.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Results
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2021 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

Fairplay Tables 2020/2021 season

Fairplay scores out of 100, as at the end of the season, 19th July 2021

Table for U12, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites93.7794.2393.8593.95
Ruislip Rangers Reds94.1592.2395.3893.92
Explorers Blues88.2292.7894.4491.81
Ickenham Youth FC87.5593.1894.0991.61
Risborough Rangers8992.393.591.6
Chalfont Saints87.389193.6390.67
AFC Naphill87.8689.2189.5788.88
Beaconsfield Town Youth8589.469088.15
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos87.27859087.42
Haddenham Youth86.4386.1488.2986.95
Chesham Athletic8785.3387.3386.56

Table for U13, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos76.1583.4680.7780.13
Marlow Youth78.8980.5677.2278.89
Risborough Rangers79.1782.573.3378.33
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer69.5882.577.4276.5
Ruislip Rangers Clarets70.7776.1572.6973.21
Slough Town Junior FC66.8277.277071.36
Taplow Utd Youth60.457575.4570.3
Singh Sabha57.2257.8959.5658.22

Table for U13, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Thame Boys91.593.593.992.97
Beaconsfield Town Youth90.6789.9290.7590.44
Crendon Corinthians Youth89.989.489.989.73
Holmer Green Minors89.588.59089.33
Chalfont Saints Cobras80.6392.591.8888.33
Westwood Park Utd87.7587.7586.8387.44
Downley Dynamos Juniors Tiempos84.6286.9287.6986.41
Flackwell Heath Minors8382.389.484.9
Penn & Tylers Green FC76.3685.4577.2779.7
Burnham Junior Jaguar Blue68.56788276.19

Table for U13, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Jets75.9474.5679.9476.81
Chesham Athletic73.575.57675
Ruislip Rangers Blues72.6267.3180.3873.44
Marlow Royals76.0777.566.4373.33
Burnham Junior Jaguar White71.8567.238073.03
FC Cippenham Sharks71.6771.257572.64
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth73.33647269.78
KS Gryf Juniors64.9358.2969.7164.31
Langley FC Youth54.5555.9152.2754.24

Table for U13, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Prestwood Colts88.4489.3186.8888.21
Haddenham Youth83.338988.9387.09
Harefield Utd Youth Reds8485.3386.6785.33
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC85.7780.7786.4684.33
Holmer Green Minors Colts80.6284.2384.2383.03
Wendover Juniors80.7178.1489.6482.83
Hughenden Valley81.6479.2987.1482.69
Chalfont Saints (Vipers)78.4774.287.279.96
Redkore FC64.5570.8274.9170.09

Table for U13, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Tring Tornadoes Hawks88.1388.1388.1388.13
Chalfont Saints (Pythons)89.6289.2385.3888.08
Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts83.6286.9286.1585.56
Chesham Athletic Colts83.2184.6486.4384.76
Datchet Youth86.6778.3388.3384.44
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers78.2184.5786.4383.07
Risborough Rangers Colts76.3684.8287.6482.94
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts82.3182.3182.3182.31
Chinnor Youth78.3379.1785.7581.08
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Green81.3679.5580.9180.61
FC Holyport Harriers78.4381.2979.8679.86
Thame Youth7975.982.979.27
Marlow Town82.0879.1775.8379.03

Table for U14, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Ruislip Rangers Reds82.682.682.2782.49
Cookham Dean Youth83.6483.1878.1881.67
Downley Dynamos Juniors Dragons78.2476.4781.7678.82
Wendover Juniors6876.1581.1575.1
Aylesbury Utd Juniors68.2576.1777.3373.92
Marlow Youth68.8669.5778.572.31
Langley Hornets White69.569.9272.8370.75
Penn & Tylers Green FC71.1771.1769.5870.64
Explorers Purples68.8967.786567.22

Table for U14, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Holmer Green Minors75.369088.1884.52
Stokenchurch Juniors84.5483.8581.8583.41
Chesham Athletic77.2782.9388.3382.84
AFC Lightning80.8378.3385.8381.67
Explorers Reds8181.582.581.67
Marlow Royals81.4379.5783.9381.64
Delaford Colts Blue82.1482.148081.43
Hughenden Valley78.8980.5679.4479.63
Risborough Rangers75.3678.6481.8278.61
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos7772.8375.8375.22
Flackwell Heath Minors66.8871.2573.7570.63
Langley FC Youth55.9157.6466.8260.12

Table for U14, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer84.9190.4590.9188.76
Wendover Juniors Youth88.4688.0888.0888.21
Ruislip Rangers Blue84.5888.3387.9286.94
FC Cippenham Wolves84.4488.3387.7886.85
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Blades84.5885.4285.8385.28
Haddenham Youth FC Rangers82.1886.3687.2785.27
Beaconsfield Town Youth8484.58584.5
Downley Dynamos Juniors Trojans78.4683.4687.6983.21
Thame Boys82.8182.8183.7583.13
Aston Clinton Colts JFC Hunters81.1582.6982.3182.05
Chesham Utd Youth Spartans78.0880.7781.5480.13
Prestwood Panthers73.8585.7777.4679.03
Chalfont Saints48546756.33

Table for U14, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Harefield Utd Youth84.6284.6284.2384.49
Totteridge FC77.928583.7582.22
Marlow Town79.6282.9276.9279.82
Real Saracens79.6779.6779.6779.67
Explorers Blues7577.577.576.67
Seer Green Utd76.6773.7574.5875
Burnham Junior Leopards Blue74.097574.5574.55
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth72.572.57573.33
Chalfont St Peter FC67.573.7568.569.92
Burnham Junior Leopards White646569.0966.03
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers60.837064.1765

Table for U14, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions85.784.685.685.3
AFC Lightning Bolts84.583.2585.3384.36
Wendover Juniors Rangers83.1884.098483.76
Chesham Utd Youth Titans80.9181.8281.8281.52
Singh Sabha FC79.7884.6776.6780.37
Wycombe Saints767380.576.5
Aston Clinton Colts JFC Racers70.6472.2773.0972
Aston Clinton Colts JFC Chasers68.897071.1170
Hughenden Hawks71.1171.3361.4467.96
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts64.57066.2566.92
Ruislip Rangers Clarets60.3657.5567.7361.88

Table for U14, Division 6

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Hughenden Ospreys92.0888.7593.7591.53
Radnage Raiders Spartans909390.591.17
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White88.0890.7792.3190.38
Thame Youth88.59089.589.33
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts84.6486.7991.0787.5
Thame Colts87.8584.9289.4687.41
Naphill80.58480.2581.58
Risborough Rangers Colts82.580.4281.6781.53

Table for U15, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Burnham Junior Pumas Yellow84.484.983.984.4
Flackwell Heath Minors78.3879.6283.0880.36
Hale Leys Utd76.7578.7583.7579.75
Tring Tornadoes Titans79.6274.6982.6979
Bisham FC74.6268.468074.36
Thame Boys70.7574.177573.31
Stoke Mandeville FC71.5876.5870.7572.97
Ickenham Youth Red64.9367.3677.4369.9
Beaconsfield Town Explorers66.0972.5567.2768.64

Table for U15, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos91.8284.5590.9189.09
Penn & Tylers Green FC85.918584.0985
Risborough Rangers7984.9284.9282.94
Chalfont Saints Blue82.4381.7183.1482.43
Ruislip Rangers Blues80.4280.8381.2580.83
AFC Lightning76.4679.5486.4680.82
Slough Town Junior FC72.580.837776.78
Ruislip Rangers Clarets75.875.873.975.17
Windsor FC Youth Eagles Leopards7669.58075.17
Marlow Royals72.7376.7375.9175.12
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue65.4277.4274.5872.47
FC Cippenham Bulldogs59.8373.3367.8367

Table for U15, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Vipers87.2291.1192.2290.19
Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions86.4387.1488.5787.38
Downley Dynamos Juniors Greens87.2286.6786.6786.85
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer86.3682.279086.21
Hughenden Valley81.568187.2283.26
George Green Juniors FC78.58187.582.33
Chalfont Wasps81.8275.4583.6480.3
FC Cippenham Rhinos78.338079.4479.26
Chesham Utd Youth77.578.3380.4278.75
Tring Tornadoes Trojans62.7383.6489.0978.48
Windsor FC Youth Eagles Pumas74.1776.6777.576.11
Stoke Mandeville FC Colts70.757580.8375.53

Table for U15, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Totteridge FC90.8392.592.591.94
Wycombe Saints FC82.7893.8992.2289.63
FC Cippenham Colts8186.259085.75
Widmer End Utd84868785.67
Westwood Park FC Greens85858785.67
Beaconsfield Town Youth81.8288.1886.8285.61
Crendon Corinthians Youth72.390.59084.27
Aylesbury Utd Juniors80.5686.678584.07
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth80.4585.918082.12
Marlow Youth79.581.583.581.5

Table for U15, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Widmer End Utd Blues87.987.491.588.93
Thame Youth8688.588.587.67
Risborough Rangers Colts84.6787.7888.3386.93
Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites86.6786.6786.6786.67
Taplow Utd Youth8483.58483.83
Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts84.0981.368583.48
Golden Eagles FC80.4285.4283.7583.19
Slough Town Junior FC Stags79.8984.4484.4482.93
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White72.585.6388.1382.08
Marlow Town78.7582.8383.3381.64
Chalfont Saints Greens73.6276.9276.9275.82
Aylesbury Town Corinthians67.7175.7165.5769.67

Table for U16, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Red77.6279.8581.8579.77
Ruislip Rangers Blue75.9381.6478.8678.81
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos75.4577.7378.1877.12
Downley Dynamos Juniors70.770.770.770.7
Slough Town Junior FC68.2169.6473.5770.48
Marlow Royals67.9369.670.9369.49
Ruislip Rangers Reds65.6468.5570.3668.18
Beaconsfield Town Explorers68.264.370.167.53
Burnham Junior Lions White63.564.6465.2964.48

Table for U16, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
George Green Juniors FC Reds83.8983.8983.8983.89
Beaconsfield Town Youth78.1883.1876.3679.24
Taplow Utd Youth74.9281.2378.3878.18
Aylesbury Utd Juniors74.1776.6779.1776.67
Chesham Utd Youth Generals73.2776.4578.2776
Harefield Utd Youth Red77.7876.6772.7875.74
Risborough Rangers70.571.6379.3873.83
Widmer End Utd Wanderers72.337573.3373.56
Chalfont Saints Hawks71.3672.2773.1872.27
Marlow Youth72.2272.2272.2272.22
Hughenden Valley65.5669.4471.3368.78

Table for U16, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth82.68584.3383.98
Prestwood Panthers82.73858082.58
Naphill82.0882.0882.0882.08
Stokenchurch Juniors7780.7582.4280.06
Bourne End JSC79.5882.9274.9279.14
Penn & Tylers Green FC75.2778.9379.3377.84
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue76.4777.6577.9477.35
Chesham Athletic70707070
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Panthers66.2768.66967.96
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Green62.7962.7166.7964.1

Table for U16, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Hughenden Hawks85.3687.2787.2786.64
Chesham Athletic Colts84.0984.0986.3684.85
Risborough Rangers Colts80.6383.759084.79
Widmer End Utd Marauders83.648584.5584.39
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts82.3183.4683.4683.08
Haddenham Youth81.258582.9283.06
Marlow FC Minors80.4283.3383.3382.36
Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts7581.6781.6779.44
Aylesbury Town Corinthians76.5777977.5
Thame Youth76.2968.5785.7176.86
Totteridge FC70.3875.3874.2373.33
Tring Tornadoes Hawks56.3659.5562.7359.55

Table for U17, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
AFC Lightning81.7684.4183.2483.14
Aston Clinton Colts79.3883.7585.6382.92
Haddenham Youth77.8182.818581.88
Flackwell Heath Minors77.583.1384.3881.67
Risborough Rangers Youth74.3182.1985.3180.6
Downley Dynamos Juniors72.9471.7674.4173.04
Chalfont Saints Lions68.67767472.89
Seer Green Utd69.1274.4170.8871.47
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos68.3573.1272.5371.33
Chalfont Saints Dynamos64.7170.5974.7670.02

Table for U17, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chalfont St Peter AFC8185.718583.9
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White818583.2183.07
Marlow Town75.9286.9278.8580.56
Phoenix FC76.577.818078.1
Wycombe Saints72.1578.087876.08
Ruislip Rangers Whites72.8678.2174.6475.24
Harefield Utd Youth64.5875.6773.3371.19
Delaford Colts Blue6971.4370.7170.38
Burnham Junior Panthers White60.2366.1570.3865.59

Table for U17, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Utd Youth Generals83.6185.8383.6184.35
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Orange82.582.7881.3982.22
Marlow Oaks8082.2779.6780.64
Downley Dynamos Juniors Vikings76.1176.6776.9476.57
Beaconsfield Town Youth757575.5675.19
Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions73.067072.571.85
Prestwood Colts66.417271.1269.84
Tring Tornadoes Lions69.1768.0670.2869.17
Singh Sabha61.0663.4164.9463.14
Chinnor Youth5256.1262.5956.9

Table for U18, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Harefield Utd Youth78.7186.0781.0781.95
Beaconsfield Town Youth80.3681.3681.7981.17
Risborough Rangers74.9379.6482.8679.14
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos74.1482.58078.88
Bellingdon Saints78.4678.4679.6278.85
Penn & Tylers Green FC77.4381.2976.4378.38
Ruislip Rangers Blues65.3172.2379.6272.38
Beaconsfield Town Explorers69.5763.9374.6469.38

Table for U18, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chalfont Saints85.3389.1789.1787.89
Ruislip Rangers Clarets86.8287.2789.0987.73
Crendon Corinthians Youth78.8929287.6
Aylesbury Utd Juniors878787.587.17
Widmer End Utd85.5686.6785.5685.93
Holmer Green Rangers77.5589.5587.2784.79
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Tigers6376.57471.17