.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Results
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2020 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

Christmas Fairplay Tables

Fairplay scores out of 100, as at Christmas in season 2020/ 2021

Table for U12, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chalfont Saints99.899.699.899.73
Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites97.7898.3397.7897.96
Ruislip Rangers Reds96.1392.3898.1395.54
Risborough Rangers90.8394.1795.8393.61
Explorers Blues89.869595.7193.52
Beaconsfield Town Youth88.1394.3896.2592.92
Chesham Athletic93.7591.2593.6392.88
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos93.7588.759592.5
Ickenham Youth FC85.594.1796.6792.11
Haddenham Youth88.3387.2291.1188.89
AFC Naphill86.586.988.987.43

Table for U13, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Athletic87.587.587.587.5
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos83.5786.4381.4383.81
Risborough Rangers80868282.67
Marlow Youth83.3388.337582.22
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer73.3379.1778.3376.94
Ruislip Rangers Clarets72.1478.5773.5774.76
Taplow Utd Youth68737672.33
Slough Town Junior FC62656463.67
Singh Sabha555558.3356.11

Table for U13, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Thame Boys9596.6796.6796.11
Crendon Corinthians Youth92.592.591.6792.22
Chalfont Saints Cobras77.598.7510092.08
Beaconsfield Town Youth92.2591.1392.3891.92
Holmer Green Minors89.1788.339089.17
Westwood Park Utd89.1389.2587.8888.75
Downley Dynamos Juniors Tiempos86.6788.8988.8988.15
Flackwell Heath Minors80.8381.586.582.94
Penn & Tylers Green FC72.8686.4377.8679.05
Burnham Junior Jaguar Blue57.668.675.867.33

Table for U13, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Athletic8586.2586.2585.83
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Jets83.1386.2584.3884.58
Burnham Junior Jaguar White7386.87277.27
Ruislip Rangers Blues68.177586.6776.61
Marlow Royals76.678070.8375.83
FC Cippenham Sharks69727873
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth7063.1769.8367.67
Langley FC Youth61.6758.3361.6760.56
KS Gryf Juniors66.546.1766.1759.61

Table for U13, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Prestwood Colts91.8893.6392.592.67
Hughenden Valley9090.8395.8392.22
Holmer Green Minors Colts86.591.6791.6789.94
Haddenham Youth86.259089.2588.5
Harefield Utd Youth Reds8588.1388.1387.08
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC86.4386.4387.1486.67
Wendover Juniors86.4383.5788.5786.19
Chalfont Saints (Vipers)86.8681.1487.5785.19
Redkore FC80819184

Table for U13, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Datchet Youth9010010096.67
Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts86.8887.586.2586.88
Risborough Rangers Colts76.6785.6785.6782.67
Chesham Athletic Colts79.4481.6784.4481.85
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers78.3383.2283.3381.63
Chalfont Saints (Pythons)83.8982.2277.7881.3
FC Holyport Harriers78.4381.2979.8679.86
Chinnor Youth7577.148779.71
Marlow Town77.8677.1474.2976.43
Tring Tornadoes Hawks73.3373.3373.3373.33
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Green74.2971.4372.8672.86
Thame Youth667471.870.6
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts68.1368.1369.3868.54

Table for U14, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Ruislip Rangers Reds81.2580.6380.6380.83
Wendover Juniors72.3383.3383.3379.67
Cookham Dean Youth8078.338079.44
Downley Dynamos Juniors Dragons79.57582.579
Penn & Tylers Green FC7677.87977.6
Aylesbury Utd Juniors6977.3382.3376.22
Langley Hornets White757769.873.93
Marlow Youth69.1469.1477.7172
Explorers Purples67686767.33

Table for U14, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
AFC Lightning92.8688.5792.8691.43
Stokenchurch Juniors8586.2586.2585.83
Holmer Green Minors74.2990.7188.5784.52
Marlow Royals84.4481.6787.2284.44
Explorers Reds82.58585.8384.44
Chesham Athletic76.982.490.583.27
Risborough Rangers78.57808581.19
Aston Clinton Colts JFC Hunters80.7180.718080.48
Hughenden Valley79797979
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos78.5775.717576.43
Delaford Colts Blue78747174.33
Flackwell Heath Minors60656563.33
Langley FC Youth51.4355.5768.5758.52

Table for U14, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer89919190.33
FC Cippenham Wolves87.59091.2589.58
Wendover Juniors Youth89.3889.3888.7589.17
Haddenham Youth FC Rangers86888987.67
Ruislip Rangers Blue85.6388.7588.1387.5
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Blades8585.7185.7185.48
Beaconsfield Town Youth84.3885.6385.6385.21
Thame Boys83.5848483.83
Downley Dynamos Juniors Trojans75.6383.1389.3882.71
Chesham Utd Youth Spartans76.6779.4479.4478.52
Prestwood Panthers68.5782.8668.8673.43
Chalfont Saints505058.3352.78

Table for U14, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Harefield Utd Youth868685.585.83
Seer Green Utd85.6381.2581.8882.92
Real Saracens82.2582.2582.2582.25
Totteridge FC78.138583.1382.08
Marlow Town79.4483.3381.1181.3
Burnham Junior Leopards Blue79.2979.2980.7179.76
Explorers Blues76.6780.8379.1778.89
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth76.257577.576.25
Chalfont St Peter FC71.2581.2572.7575.08
Burnham Junior Leopards White66.2964.2977.1469.24
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers62.57063.1365.21

Table for U14, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
AFC Lightning Bolts85.4485.4488.2286.37
Wendover Juniors Rangers83.5784.2987.8685.24
Chesham Utd Youth Titans81.6783.3383.3382.78
Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions82.8382.6782.6782.72
Aston Clinton Colts JFC Racers79.2980.578280.62
Aston Clinton Colts JFC Chasers78808280
Singh Sabha FC78.688.47079
Hughenden Hawks8382.464.876.73
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts71.298073.5774.95
Wycombe Saints74.1773.3373.3373.61
Ruislip Rangers Clarets64.3860.6374.8866.63

Table for U14, Division 6

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White91.6793.3391.6792.22
Radnage Raiders Spartans90929291.33
Thame Colts84.5782.4386.1484.38
Hughenden Ospreys83.5781.4384.2983.1
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts78.1381.8888.1382.71
Risborough Rangers Colts83.338078.3380.56
Thame Youth77.577.577.577.5
Naphill76.480.673.676.87

Table for U15, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Burnham Junior Pumas Yellow93939393
Flackwell Heath Minors90909090
Tring Tornadoes Titans84848484
Hale Leys Utd83.1780.838583
Thame Boys74.8838380.27
Ickenham Youth Red747984.8379.28
Bisham FC7573.3386.6778.33
Stoke Mandeville FC72.87674.874.53
Beaconsfield Town Explorers69.569.558.7565.92

Table for U15, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos92.8681.439088.1
Chalfont Saints Blue84.3383.2285.4484.33
Risborough Rangers79.7184.1484.1482.67
Penn & Tylers Green FC83.3380.838081.39
Ruislip Rangers Blues8078.5778.5779.05
AFC Lightning76.7575.58378.42
Slough Town Junior FC71.4384.2978.5778.1
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue67.14808075.71
Marlow Royals76.6774.1775.8375.56
Windsor FC Youth Eagles Leopards7569.2977.8674.05
Ruislip Rangers Clarets6871.3364.8368.06
FC Cippenham Bulldogs51.1472.8663.4362.48

Table for U15, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Vipers91.2591.2591.2591.25
Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions87888887.67
Downley Dynamos Juniors Greens88888687.33
Chesham Utd Youth8584.2986.4385.24
Chalfont Wasps85.7180.7187.1484.52
Windsor FC Youth Eagles Pumas83.33858584.44
George Green Juniors FC77.580.8391.6783.33
FC Cippenham Rhinos81.2582.58582.92
Tring Tornadoes Trojans59.17909581.39
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer86.6770.838580.83
Hughenden Valley7572.58577.5
Stoke Mandeville FC Colts72.867576.4374.76

Table for U15, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Totteridge FC9091.2592.591.25
Wycombe Saints FC79979490
Beaconsfield Town Youth8592.869089.29
Westwood Park FC Greens85.8385.8389.1786.94
Crendon Corinthians Youth71.3393.3394.1786.28
Widmer End Utd82.58587.585
Marlow Youth80.8381.678582.5
Aylesbury Utd Juniors78828080
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth68.5777.1467.1470.95

Table for U15, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Risborough Rangers Colts91.4949593.47
Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites90909090
Widmer End Utd Blues88.33909089.44
Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts86.8882.588.1385.83
Thame Youth84.1786.6786.6785.83
Slough Town Junior FC Stags79.8386.6786.6784.39
Taplow Utd Youth83.3382.583.3383.06
Marlow Town78.7583.6385.6382.67
Chalfont Saints Greens80.258582.582.58
Golden Eagles FC79.3884.3881.2581.67
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White4583.7591.2573.33
Aylesbury Town Corinthians67.7175.7165.5769.67

Table for U16, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Red8079.8682.1480.67
Ruislip Rangers Blue7584.2980.7180
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos76.4377.8677.8677.38
Downley Dynamos Juniors72.2572.2572.2572.25
Slough Town Junior FC63.5766.4371.4367.14
Marlow Royals6566.8866.2566.04
Beaconsfield Town Explorers63.1765.8367.1765.39
Burnham Junior Lions White6061.4362.1461.19
Ruislip Rangers Reds55.657.861.858.4

Table for U16, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Beaconsfield Town Youth78.5781.4378.5779.52
Risborough Rangers74.757783.7578.5
Aylesbury Utd Juniors78.5772.8682.8678.1
Chesham Utd Youth Generals707577.1474.05
Widmer End Utd Wanderers69.7571.8871.2570.96
Taplow Utd Youth66.1375.6371.1370.96
Marlow Youth7070.8371.6770.83
Harefield Utd Youth Red71.4375.7164.2970.48
George Green Juniors FC Reds67.567.567.567.5
Hughenden Valley626262.462.13
Chalfont Saints Hawks606062.8660.95

Table for U16, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Naphill9910010099.67
Bourne End JSC86867883.33
Prestwood Panthers83.3383.3383.3383.33
Stokenchurch Juniors77.1485.7184.2982.38
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth81.4382.8682.1482.14
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue80.5681.1181.6781.11
Penn & Tylers Green FC77.1479.2977.8678.1
Chesham Athletic70707070
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Panthers65.5768.5771.4368.52
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Green60.5759.8666.4362.29

Table for U16, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Risborough Rangers Colts91.6710010097.22
Chesham Athletic Colts90909090
Widmer End Utd Marauders87.1489.2988.5788.33
Haddenham Youth84.2990.7187.1487.38
Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts83.7588.7588.7587.08
Marlow FC Minors82.8687.1487.1485.71
Hughenden Hawks83.1786.6786.6785.5
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts8080.6380.6380.42
Aylesbury Town Corinthians77.58081.6779.72
Thame Youth87.55010079.17
Totteridge FC70.6376.2574.3873.75
Tring Tornadoes Hawks51.435555.7154.05

Table for U17, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
AFC Lightning81.2584.388583.54
Haddenham Youth75.7183.5787.8682.38
Flackwell Heath Minors76.4384.2984.2981.67
Risborough Rangers Youth73.4384.2987.1481.62
Aston Clinton Colts76.2583.138581.46
Chalfont Saints Lions72817877
Seer Green Utd72.1475.7172.8673.57
Downley Dynamos Juniors70677269.67
Chalfont Saints Dynamos5559.3868.1360.83
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos58.1763.3360.8360.78

Table for U17, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White84.1487.8686.4386.14
Chalfont St Peter AFC7883.7583.7581.83
Phoenix FC79.2580.6379.3879.75
Marlow Town71.1386.2578.1378.5
Ruislip Rangers Whites74.2982.1478.5778.33
Harefield Utd Youth66.4376.8675.7173
Delaford Colts Blue6971.4370.7170.38
Wycombe Saints63.2967.8673.4368.19
Burnham Junior Panthers White59706665

Table for U17, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Orange85.8385.8385.8385.83
Chesham Utd Youth Generals84.2987.8683.5785.24
Downley Dynamos Juniors Vikings83.1383.1384.3883.54
Beaconsfield Town Youth78.898080.5679.81
Marlow Oaks77.580.575.6377.88
Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions76.437573.5775
Prestwood Colts6571.2569.2568.5
Singh Sabha61686865.67
Tring Tornadoes Lions64.3865.6365.6365.21
Chinnor Youth45.6353.7569.3856.25

Table for U18, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Beaconsfield Town Youth81.8884.3883.1383.13
Risborough Rangers80.6782.583.3382.17
Harefield Utd Youth78.8384.1783.3382.11
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos75.6382.578.1378.75
Penn & Tylers Green FC73.5775.7179.2976.19
Beaconsfield Town Explorers71.8737974.6
Ruislip Rangers Blues60718471.67
Bellingdon Saints69.2968.5770.7169.52

Table for U18, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Widmer End Utd90.8390.8390.8390.83
Holmer Green Rangers75.593.3393.3387.39
Aylesbury Utd Juniors86.6786.6786.6786.67
Ruislip Rangers Clarets83.3384.1787.585
Chalfont Saints79.8683.5782.8682.1
Crendon Corinthians Youth73.8848480.6
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Tigers60.8374.177068.33