.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Results
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2022 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

Fairplay Tables, 2021/2022 season

Fairplay scores out of 100, at the end of the 2021/2022 season

Table for U12, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Ruislip Rangers Reds94.9410097.9497.63
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Falcons91.2591.589.2590.67
Beaconsfield Town Youth90.2590.590.590.42
Beaconsfield Town FC82.591.1186.3986.67
Ickenham Youth Lions82.7179.758181.15
Bisham FC Blues77.577.7575.576.92
Wycombe Town7575.9579.0576.67
AFC Naphill7271.5971.3671.65
Chalfont Saints Rhino70.3869.1771.6370.39
Henley Lions70627268

Table for U13, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites94.7897.6397.0496.48
Beaconsfield Town Youth93.896.694.494.93
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Stripes8590.9690.888.92
Ruislip Rangers Reds85.587.2790.6887.82
Flackwell Heath minors84.2286.387.3985.97
Marlow Youth76.4386.5787.1783.39
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Athletic83.0479.8185.5882.81
Ickenham Youth FC79.7979.7979.7979.79
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos77.4578.3679.6878.5
Haddenham Youth Rangers74.1677.5877.8476.53
Beaconsfield Town FC69.557473.7572.43
Slough Town Juniors FC72.9563.6867.2767.97

Table for U13, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Beaconsfield Town Youth Falcons89.4794.9393.2792.56
Ruislip Rangers Blues90.339492.6792.33
Crendon Corinthians90.7493.6892.3792.26
Aylesbury Utd Juniors91.9484.2990.2488.82
Tring Tornadoes Titans76.0578.1180.7978.32
Wendover Juniors76.0477.2977.2976.88
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Green73.8974.9474.6774.5
Taplow Utd Youth70.2671.8477.5873.23

Table for U13, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Bovingdon Youth90.7193.8192.6292.38
Risborough Rangers Colts90.1591.792.791.52
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer87.290.9592.7590.3
Chesham Utd Youth89.0589.4591.0989.86
Naphill FC82.58483.583.33
Penn & Tylers Green FC81.4884.0983.8783.14
Ickenham Youth Rangers75.8376.3974.4475.56
Totteridge FC68.6871.8269.0569.85
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth63.5967.9165.7765.76
AFC Lightning63.565.8363.7564.36

Table for U13, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Ruislip Rangers Greens94.2596.59595.25
Downley Dynamos Juniors Greens9594.4794.4794.65
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts93.2694.3592.3593.32
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Youth86.2688.6396.8490.58
Hughenden Valley71.7671.4774.7172.65
Thame Utd71.5872.8972.8972.46
Widmer End Utd65.4566.3664.0965.3
Flackwell Heath Scorpions61.0961.5261.0961.23
Wendover Juniors Youth60.2461.4358.7660.14
Chinnor Youth60.5360.5355.2158.75

Table for U13, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Tring Tornadoes Trojans94.4793.1696.0594.56
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers94.2595.593.7594.5
Holmer Green Minors89.188.591.7589.78
Beaconsfield Town Youth Eagles8387.6787.6786.11
Delaford Colts78.2980.9581.980.38
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts79.4782.6877.8980.02
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Bullets71.1169.447070.19
Haddenham Youth FC Colts63.6165.7866.0665.15
Marlow Royals57.9463.5658.7860.09
Risborough Rangers Youth54.4755.7956.0555.44

Table for U14, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Marlow Youth91.8493.9593.6893.16
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos90.7194.7692.1492.54
Prestwood panthers90.2592.59090.92
Ruislip Rangers Clarets89.4791.5890.2690.44
Risborough Rangers87.1191.8482.6387.19
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer80.5991.1884.7185.49
Slough Town Juniors FC82.581.1181.9481.85
Taplow Utd Youth68.8280.5381.1876.84
Beaconsfield Town FC6763.573.7568.08

Table for U14, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Crendon Corinthians Youth92.5794.5292.6293.24
Beaconsfield Town Youth90.6190.8393.9191.78
Downley Dynamos Juniors Tiempos88.1693.293.891.72
Westwood Park Utd91.7592.4589.4591.22
Thame Utd88.8691.8289.7790.15
Penn & Tylers Green FC85.2692.0490.3989.23
Marlow Royals87.8891.0487.7188.88
Ruislip Rangers Blues86.388.791.0988.7
Flackwell Heath Minors70.8786.7487.1381.58
Burnham Junior Jaguar Blue7077.8880.4276.1
KS Gryf Juniors747181.4875.49

Table for U14, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Holmer Green Minors86.1188.8989.3788.12
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Jets85.5286.3286.1686
Slough Town Juniors FC Stags83.9485.5686.1985.23
Chesham Athletic76.5772.975.4874.98
Singh Sabha72.6574.375.6174.19
Chalfont Saints Vipers70.1264.5671.3668.68
Prestwood Colts65.946666.3366.09
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth61.2861.0658.6160.31
Berks Elite59.56159.560

Table for U14, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Haddenham Youth98.5999998.83
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers60.636564.0663.23
Hughenden Valley61.8862.563.4462.6
Harefield Utd Youth56.956.1955.9556.35
Langley FC Youth52.9554.7554.4554.05
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts5353.6755.3354
Redkore FC49.9554.095553.02
Burnham Junior Jaguar White48.5345.2953.2449.02

Table for U14, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Wendover Juniors93.3396.996.1995.48
Tring Tornadoes Hawks95.5969394.83
FC Holyport Harriers83.7591.58887.75
Chinnor Youth85.6788.0588.5287.41
Risborough Rangers Colts81.6787.6289.5286.27
Chesham Athletic Colts81.5887.8981.8483.77
Aylesbury Utd Juniors74.5777876.5
Holmer Green Minors Colts72.578.2577.2576
Marlow Town73.57572.573.67
Datchet Youth68.3367.6270.9568.97

Table for U15, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Wendover Juniors86.389.286.2587.25
Beaconsfield Town FC88.182.7684.7685.21
AFC Lightning78.6879.6882.8980.42
Penn & Tylers Green FC79.7680.0573.2977.7
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos74.4278.6878.3277.14
Aylesbury Utd Juniors69.374.7473.2272.42
Downley Dynamos Juniors Dragons72.171.1470.8671.37
Cookham Dean Youth70.571.7570.2570.83
Ruislip Rangers Reds64.9567.9569.567.47
Marlow Youth60.9165.4163.8663.39

Table for U15, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Stokenchurch Juniors91.6791.6789.1790.83
Risborough Rangers9086.6790.8389.17
Marlow Royals86.286.489.7587.45
Holmer Green Minors84.587.59087.33
Chesham Athletic86.6284.6285.1985.48
Hughenden Valley79.1781.3978.8979.81
Aston Clinton Colts JFC Hunters73.4173.0571.8272.76
Langley FC Youth66.7170.5974.1270.47
Langley Hornets White63.4570.57168.32
Flackwell Heath Minors50.2664.4268.3761.02

Table for U15, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Harefield Utd Youth86.2188.7989.8588.28
Ruislip Rangers Blue84.7190.4888.8188
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer90.1986.3387.1487.89
Delaford Colts Blue88.2689.2285.1787.55
Burnham Junior Leopards White87.9287.0886.8887.29
Thame Utd85.7185.7188.3386.59
Chesham Utd Youth Spartans80.2386.3585.584.03
Burnham Junior Leopards Blue81.0581.7984.4782.44
Haddenham Youth FC Rangers81.1981.6784.4882.44
Chalfont St Peter FC78.7280.8679.7679.78
Ickenham Youth72.5274.474.7673.89

Table for U15, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Marlow Town95.2696.3296.5896.05
FC Cippenham Wolves94.896.296.295.73
Wendover Juniors Youth80.9679.8780.7480.52
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers61.396866.3965.26
Seer Green Utd63.56463.363.6
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth62.3661.6463.1862.39
Ruislip Rangers Clarets61.5961.8263.1862.2
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Blades61.6762.1461.961.9
Chalfont Saints55.558.756058.08
Aston Clinton Colts JFC Racers55.656.65756.4

Table for U15, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Utd Youth Titans9297.59996.17
Wendover Juniors Rangers93.994.295.8594.65
AFC Lightning Bolts93.0594.1192.8993.35
Naphill FC86.6587.6188.8387.7
Aston Clinton Colts JFC Chasers63.2267.6767.6766.19
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts60.8162.4862.4861.92
Hughenden Hawks62.9460.8854.3559.39
Singh Sabha48.4159.4566.2358.03
Totteridge FC56.595560.4557.35

Table for U15, Division 6

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Radnage Raiders Spartans8891.5889.2189.6
Thame Utd Black86.2586.5692.8188.54
Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions85.6385.6389.0686.77
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts82.1983.2582.6382.69
Thame Utd Red79.678080.5680.07
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White78.4778.7679.9479.06
Wycombe Saints76.0669.1179.7274.96
Hughenden Ospreys71.0574.4272.6372.7

Table for U16, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Ruislip Rangers Reds87.2385.3193.0888.54
Penn & Tylers Green FC86.8988.586.3987.26
Bisham FC8479.6988.4484.04
AFC Lightning73.8876.4479.8876.73
Stoke Mandeville FC63.0875.7773.8570.9
Windsor FC Youth Eagles Leopards63.5363.9368.2765.24
Beaconsfield Town FC59.5462.9257.6260.03

Table for U16, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Downley Dynamos Juniors Greens92.6894.2792.4593.14
Risborough Rangers85.2791.6792.6789.87
Ruislip Rangers Clarets8387.4684.7785.08
FC Cippenham Bulldogs78.4183.6482.581.52
Marlow Royals74.0979.7777.2777.05
Hale Leys Utd75.3379.6775.3376.78
Burnham Junior Pumas Yellow76.0574.4775.1175.21
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos68.169.9570.7169.59
Chalfont Saints Blue64.269.26867.13
Chalfont Wasps64.1764.4266.8865.15
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue62.3863.2964.2963.32

Table for U16, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer93.919595.2294.71
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Vipers91.759391.592.08
Beaconsfield Town Youth81.0496.9694.6490.88
Hughenden Valley90.4387.6194.5790.87
Ruislip Rangers Blues82.178480.8382.33
Slough Town Juniors FC77.4381.0979.3579.29
George Green Juniors FC73.9277.9277.3676.4
Tring Tornadoes Trojans64.5471.9670.5469.01
Chesham Utd Youth58.0467.2973.2566.19
Singh Sabha60.2256.3377.2264.59
Harefield Utd Youth47.3750.7951.3749.84

Table for U16, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions94.2392.1295.7794.04
Aylesbury Utd Juniors90.5593.5991.7391.95
FC Cippenham Rhinos89.5790.7190.2490.17
Taplow Utd Youth86.892.7689.889.79
Golden Eagles FC87.0987.7890.3588.41
Widmer End Utd85.7986.0587.6386.49
Crendon Corinthians Youth69.2279.2678.6175.7
Totteridge FC707172.7871.26
Stoke Mandeville FC Colts66.3267.1169.4767.63
Westwood Park FC Greens64.2967.8669.7667.3
Marlow Youth63.9666.566765.84

Table for U16, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Wycombe Saints FC94.6794.7194.3894.59
Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites92.5694.7894.3993.91
Thame Utd Red88.9591.5792.7691.1
Widmer End Utd Blues90.288.592.7590.48
FC Cippenham Colts82.388.9588.8586.7
Marlow Town79.9184.6889.0984.56
Risborough Rangers Colts82.628585.9584.52
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Yellow80.1881.7684.7182.22
Slough Town Juniors FC Stags79.3177.8182.1979.77
Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts75777676
Chalfont Saints Greens73.6874.7474.7474.39

Table for U17, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chalfont Saints Hawks88.7791.0891.8590.56
Ruislip Rangers Blue83.5390.279087.93
Burnham Junior Lions White72.172.572.572.37
Harefield Utd Youth65.4267.6765.8366.31
Slough Town Juniors FC65.663.336664.98
Beaconsfield Town FC65.7564.5862.8364.39
Holmer Green Minors55.557.6452.7955.31

Table for U17, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Beaconsfield Town Youth96.2597.597.597.08
Chesham Athletic96.0594.1196.8495.67
Hughenden Valley88.7591.4691.2590.49
Haddenham Youth85.2387.587.2786.67
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue64.7466.8464.7465.44
Chesham Utd Youth Generals63.564.7966.4664.92
Thame Utd63.3359.8964.4462.56
Marlow Royals58.7559.6958.7559.06
Widmer End Utd Wanderers59.6258.0859.2358.97
Maidenhead Utd Juniors Panthers52.625554.7654.13

Table for U17, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Green94.5792.7895.2294.19
Aylesbury Utd Juniors93.6493.8693.4193.64
Hughenden Hawks90.4892.3391.1991.33
Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts89.3891.4691.0490.63
Risborough Rangers Colts86.8288.8287.7387.79
Widmer End Utd Marauders82.7883.0683.8983.24
Naphill77.0578.8677.5577.82
George Green Juniors FC Reds72.7873.8976.3974.35
Tring Tornadoes Hawks71.0572.3772.6372.02
Marlow FC Minors66.3669.7768.4168.18

Table for U18, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
AFC Lightning90.7194.9393.9393.19
Penn & Tylers Green FC88.899093.8990.93
Chalfont Saints Lions83.7785.3193.0887.38
Chalfont St Peter AFC84.319087.8187.38
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos68.9376.4377.1474.17
Downley Dynamos Juniors70.3370.6775.2772.09
Seer Green Utd68.9372.1472.1471.07
Chalfont Saints Dynamos56.7966.4366.7963.33

Table for U18, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Haddenham Youth91.5692.8194.6993.02
Prestwood Colts83.6786.3382.6784.22
Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Purple83.7586.2582.584.17
Harefield Utd Youth Red7580.3375.6777
Phoenix FC71.9276.5471.1573.21
Ruislip Rangers Whites65.3669.6470.7168.57

Table for U18, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Utd Youth Generals94.2994.6494.6494.52
Marlow Town88.2194.2991.3691.29
Wycombe Saints71.9276.9279.1576
Tring Tornadoes Lions68.7570.8374.1771.25
Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions61.6270.3871.1567.72
Beaconsfield Town Youth Athletic54.0662.563.4460
Chinnor Youth52.4253.2554.0853.25