.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2019 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

U12 Fairplay Table

Season 2017 / 2018

Table for U12, Division 1
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Cookham Dean1089.5878988.5
Downley Dynamos784.2982.8685.7184.29
Flackwell Heath Minors883.1378.1383.7581.67
Wendover Juniors1179.0979.0980.9179.7
Aylesbury Utd Juniors1078.678.58179.37
Marlow Youth874.3866.8883.1374.79
Haddenham Youth FC866.7574.3881.2574.13
Hughenden Valley968.8973.3372.2271.48
Penn & Tylers Green FC969.4466.6772.2269.44