.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

U12 Fairplay Table

Season 2016 / 2017

Table for U12, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Utd Clarets80.1883.4185.8883.16
Bedgrove Dynamos81.4382.1482.1481.9
Prestwood Colts78.1681.5881.5880.44
Downley Dynamos80.4177.1879.8679.15
Wendover Juniors75.575.8378.3376.56
Harefield Utd Reds73.4467.571.8870.94
Penn & Tylers Green FC64.9569.3268.8467.7
Aylesbury Utd Juniors63.9467.3166.565.92