.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2018 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

Summer tournaments and festivals

U12 Fairplay Table

Season 2017 / 2018

Table for U12, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Bourne End JSC76.576.573.575.5
Burnham Junior Pumas Red68.1864.5567.2766.67
Risborough Rangers63.0863.7770.7765.87
Bisham FC69.0963.5564.9165.85
Bucks CC FC58.5770.5766.4365.19
Windsor FC Youth Eagles Blacks63.2565.3362.563.69
Flackwell Heath Minors63.0962.556463.21
Burnham Junior Pumas Yellow63.1862.7362.1862.7