.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Results
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Rearrangements
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Search


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

U12 Fairplay Table

Christmas 2016

Table for U12, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Utd Clarets84.8586.859087.23
Bedgrove Dynamos82.1482.1482.8682.38
Prestwood Colts 80.9182.7382.2781.97
Downley Dynamos82.3177.2381.4680.33
Wendover Juniors74.557579.0976.21
Harefield Utd Reds72.6966.1569.2369.36
Penn & Tylers Green FC65.7568.586767.11
Aylesbury Utd Juniors56.4663.3158.3859.38