.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2019 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

U13 Fairplay Table

Season 2017 / 2018

Table for U13, Division 1
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Risborough Rangers1178.6482.7381.8281.06
Bedgrove Dynamos877.6379.3881.1379.38
Windsor FC Youth Eagles Blacks875.6379.3878.7577.92
Flackwell Heath Minors877.58072.576.67
Bisham FC77077.868075.95
Burnham Junior Pumas Red874.8874.8873.574.42
Westwood Park FC775.4381.436573.95
George Green Juniors FC96771.5677.5672.04
Explorers FC773.4376.4364.2971.38
Thame Boys661.8369.1780.8370.61

Table for U13, Division 2
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer790.7192.869091.19
AFC Lightning681.584.8384.8383.72
Stoke Mandeville FC681.6783.3384.1783.06
Penn & Tylers Green FC78080.7177.5779.43
Burnham Junior Pumas Yellow577788178.67
Boyne Hill Vipers879.8873.6381.8878.46
Downley Dynamos Green672.578.6779.1776.78
Ruislip Rangers Blues769.7170.5783.4374.57
Haddenham Youth FC769.7170.5770.5770.29
Burnham Junior Pumas Blue7587279.1469.71

Table for U13, Division 3
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
FC Cippenham Bulldogs785.5789.2989.2988.05
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth979.44908685.15
Beaconsfield Town882.3888.1384.2584.92
Chalfont Wasps785.5778.5788.1484.1
Marlow Youth784.7181.4382.4382.86
Chesham Utd Clarets482.2581.258582.83
Chalfont Saints Blue979.8983.7884.1182.59
Tring Tornadoes Trojans97883.448281.15
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue879.2581.2582.581
Hughenden Valley976.6769.3384.3376.78
Marlow Royals661.6777.58574.72

Table for U13, Division 4
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Westwood Park FC Greens685.839090.8388.89
Wycombe Saints FC1183.5588.6485.4585.88
Widmer End FC1084808683.33
Totteridge FC1080.5848181.83
Hale Leys Utd1080.581.78381.73
Berkhamsted Raiders White67577.583.3378.61
Crendon Corinthians Black971.6773.8978.8974.81
Flackwell Heath Scorpions1068.472.574.571.8
Stoke Mandeville FC Colts5667660.867.6
Taplow Utd672.3352.573.3366.06

Table for U13, Division 5
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Beaconsfield Town Colts1189.2791.099090.12
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts1183.6488.0989.5587.09
Downley Dynamos White983.3386.2286.1185.22
Berkhamsted Raiders Orange983.6784.7885.3384.59
Bourne End JSC Colts980.8986.6783.1183.56
Bedgrove Dynamos Colts383.3383.3383.3383.33
Chalfont Saints Greens1181.2785.6482.5583.15
Crendon Corinthians Orange781.438082.1481.19
Marlow Town88081.7580.580.75
Chesham Utd Blues977.788281.7880.52
Risborough Colts1174.5581.8282.2779.55
Widmer End Utd971.8972.1172.8972.3