.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

U13 Fairplay Table

Season 2016 / 2017

Table for U13, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
AFC Lightning77.9481.4782.0680.49
Chalfont Wasps75.3380.6776.6777.56
Wendover Juniors77.2676.2678.1677.23
Thame Boys77.3569.9475.5974.29
Holmer Green Minors73.3768.1175.7972.42
Risborough Rangers FC69.9566.4369.0568.48
Boyne Hill Warriors65676666

Table for U13, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Thame Youth86.5888.1689.2187.98
Widmer End Utd85.6878385.2
Bucks CC FC81.583.958683.82
Chalfont Saints Sharks81.1884.7184.7183.53
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer79.6783.3384.1782.39
Wycombe Saints FC77.587.7178.581.24
Downley Dynamos828377.2580.75
Seer Green Utd79.1780.2180.6380
Prestwood Colts77.6179.1378.0478.26
Risborough Rangers Youth75.2373.3675.6474.74

Table for U13, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Bedgrove Dynamos86.8884.3884.6785.31
Chesham Athletic81.4884.1282.5682.72
Haddenham Youth80.3182.6580.9681.31
Chinnor Youth77.981.8679.2479.67
Delaford Colts77.580.8878.4278.94
Risborough Rangers Utd77.3275.7979.4277.51
Penn & Tylers Green FC7578.5977.9377.17
Chalfont Saints Lions75.577.8376.576.61
Flackwell Heath Minors72.1375.8374.5274.16
Maidenhead Lions70.8475.672.873.08
Hughenden Valley72.3273.9372.1472.8
Harefield Utd71.9773.6769.871.81

Table for U13, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Beaconsfield Town FC83.5888.6882.8985.05
Wycombe Saints Colts77.4787.1183.8982.82
Seer Green FC78.8383.1781.9681.32
Crendon Corinthians80.7780.580.9180.73
Marlow Town77.158379.9580.03
Chalfont St Peter AFC74.1582.1574.176.8
Marlow Royals70.574.9477.4474.3
AFC Lightning Bolts71.574.6176.0674.06
Wendover Juniors Colts69.0973.1871.7371.33
Chalfont Saints Dynamos67.4368.9169.9668.77

Table for U13, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Marlow Oaks84.2586.583.284.65
Chinnor Colts83.6884.6883.1683.84
Prestwood Hawks80.4884.0584.0582.86
Chesham Utd Youth81.5983.4182.582.5
Flackwell Heath Scorpions75.6778.0579.0577.59
Thame Colts76.970.4376.974.75
Risborough Rangers Colts76.0972.5772.3973.68
Chesham Athletic Colts76.2572.4572.2573.65
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth74.2570.56971.25
Downley Dynamos Vikings68.770.6569.1369.49
Tring Tornadoes Tigers64.4871.1971.1968.95