.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2018 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

Summer tournaments and festivals

U13 Fairplay Table

Season 2017 / 2018

Table for U13, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Downley Dynamos86.4385.7185.7185.95
Thames Valley Youth85.2786.3685.9185.85
Bedgrove Dynamos78.478.579.478.77
Penn & Tylers Green FC7581.3675.4577.27
Prestwood Colts73.97766.972.6
Tring Tornadoes Falcons71.466.478.472.07
Marlow Youth66.1174.447070.19
Explorers FC Reds66.1163.2269.4466.26
Burnham Junior Lions Red57.6466.0971.7365.15

Table for U13, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Aylesbury Utd Juniors82.581.1386.1383.25
Flackwell Heath Minors78808179.67
Ruislip Rangers Blues76.6776.6777.7877.04
Beaconsfield Town73.4375.7176.4375.19
Widmer End Utd7071.677572.22
Holmer Green Minors737170.571.5
Marlow Utd Wildcats67.570.4270.8369.58
Marlow Royals65.4562.7364.5564.24
Chalfont Saints Hawks58.7558.7558.7558.75

Table for U13, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Athletic83.3382.7884.4483.52
Risborough Rangers82.1182.1182.1182.11
Thame Boys82.2780.4582.0981.61
Harefield Utd Reds81.583.576.580.5
Totteridge7879.58079.17
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue80.4478.3377.7878.85
George Green Juniors FC Reds72.58079.3877.29
Chinnor Youth77.7877.2266.5673.85
Chesham Utd Generals7272.57272.17
Bourne End JSC67.767.767.567.63
Hughenden Valley56.2571.2571.8866.46

Table for U13, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts86.591.590.589.5
Haddenham Youth86.589.991.289.2
Stokenchurch Juniors86.8687.4382.1485.48
Windsor FC Youth Hawks Stars79.1187.2286.3384.22
Naphill80.6383.7582.582.29
Boyne Hill Panthers77.582.58280.67
Wycombe Saints76.5782.1482.1480.29
Wendover Junior Colts7979.8381.580.11
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth77.8682.8679.2980
George Green Juniors FC Blacks72.48076.576.3
Prestwood Panthers71.6770.6774.3372.22

Table for U13, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Beaconsfield Town Colts84.298082.8682.38
Downley Dynamos colts82.7878.8983.3381.67
Chesham Athletic Colts83.75808081.25
Marlow Town77.1179.8981.1179.37
Risborough Rangers Colts73.7573.7583.7577.08
Widmer End Colts76.2573.637574.96
Thame Youth69.9269.0870.3369.78