.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2018 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

Summer tournaments and festivals

U14 Fairplay Table

Season 2017 / 2018

Table for U14, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Prestwood Colts81.2583.7582.582.5
Widmer End Utd82.1486.4376.4381.67
Chalfont Wasps70.5671.6772.7871.67
Burnham Junior Panthers Blue68.64707069.55
Thame Boys7567.563.968.8
Risborough Rangers68.8966.6766.5667.37
Seer Green Utd63.577067.1466.9
Wendover Juniors68.7566.2565.6366.88
Boyne Hill Warriors656566.1165.37
Chorleywood Common Youth Storm606056.558.83

Table for U14, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Harefield Utd78.5786.4388.5784.52
FC Holyport Royals808583.8982.96
Thame Youth81.1182.2281.6781.67
Downley Dynamos82.578.6383.1381.42
Hughenden Valley78.8979.448079.44
Risborough Rangers Youth77.577.581.2578.75
George Green Juniors66.7869.4476.1170.78
AFC Lightning65.6375.6370.6370.63

Table for U14, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Bedgrove Dynamos76.581.577.578.5
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer73.2273.8979.4475.52
Haddenham Youth74.3375.5674.4474.78
Chesham Athletic73.8975.5674.4474.63
St Johns Youth FC7275.575.1374.21
Chalfont Saints Lions74.5574.0973.6474.09
Flackwell Heath Minors66.8875.6370.6371.04
Chalfont Saints Sharks70.4570.9170.4570.61
Crendon Corinthians68.3669.5569.5569.15
Wycombe Saints62.566.2566.2565
Penn & Tylers Green FC62.563.96363.13
Chalfont Saints Dynamos56.66960.462

Table for U14, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chalfont St Peter AFC8386.2586.2585.17
Marlow Town80.582.581.581.5
Chinnor Youth77.2776.8281.3678.48
Beaconsfield Town FC78.1879.5576.3678.03
Chesham Utd Youth75.4280.8377.0877.78
Wycombe Saints Athletic74.4476.6778.3376.48
Aylesbury Utd Juniors72.2276.6776.6775.19
Delaford Colts73.3377.9273.3374.86
AFC Lightning Bolts68.1869.0963.6466.97
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth71.4659.926364.79
Maidenhead Lions6365.56363.83
Risborough Rangers Utd59.5860.4256.6758.89

Table for U14, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Marlow Oaks80.5828181.17
Flackwell Heath Scorpions8080.9180.9180.61
Tring Tornadoes Tigers81.1580.3878.0879.87
Berkhamsted Raiders White78.1880.4577.7378.79
Prestwood Hawks73.574.576.574.83
FC Holyport Tigers767573.574.83
Thame Colts71.2570.8376.2572.78
Chesham Athletic Colts72.571.57372.33
Downley Dynamos Vikings70.4570.9171.3670.91
Risborough Rangers Colts68.8963.3369.4467.22