.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Results
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Rearrangements
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Search


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

U14 Fairplay Table

Season 2016 / 2017

Table for U14, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Westwood Park FC81.0580.2681.5880.96
Holmer Green Minors78.4179.0978.6478.71
Taplow Utd Youth72.57374.4473.31
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer737372.2572.75
Downley Dynamos74.371.2671.9172.49
Penn & Tylers Green FC67.2773.3673.6471.42
Wendover Juniors67.6272.172.1470.62
Chalfont Wasps66.1467.1468.167.13
Cookham Dean64.46169.3364.91
Slough Town Youth59.6756.3359.9458.65

Table for U14, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Harefield Youth Reds81.4782.6582.3582.16
Beaconsfield Town FC81.3680.3681.4381.05
Burnham Junior Cougars Red81.1476.6779.5279.11
Risborough Rangers77.8175.3178.4477.19
Aylesbury FC78.8277.5371.7676.04
Hughenden Valley72.9476.3975.8375.06
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers70.7172.3574.7172.59
Ruislip Rangers56.6263.166.4362.05
Langley Hornets62.560.9462.561.98

Table for U14, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Thame Boys81.3283.3283.9582.86
Chesham Athletic79.9583.4581.7581.72
Burnham Junior Cougars Green76.4579.2576.577.4
Chinnor Youth75.2177.2976.0476.18
Marlow Youth72.7278.6176.0675.8
Berkhamsted Raiders BLUE74.1276.4775.2975.29
Thame Youth77.257274.7574.67
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth65.8875.5970.5970.69

Table for U14, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Aylesbury Utd Juniors83.6185.8384.7284.72
Wendover Juniors Colts81.4783.5383.2482.75
Beaconsfield Town Athletic8082.3582.9481.76
AFC Lightning79.6781.6781.9481.09
Widmer End Utd77.6581.7678.8279.41
Chalfont Saints75.4178.1477.6877.08
Risborough Hawks75.6575.179.1576.63
Flackwell Heath Minors67.3771.3270.7969.82
Harefield Utd66.5865.1670.2667.33

Table for U14, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC82.128081.4181.18
Bourne End JSC78.9582.3781.8481.05
Hughenden Hawks80.1580.57979.88
Risborough Colts75.2279.9478.8378
Boyne Hill Tigers75.3177.6277.2376.72
Penn & Tylers Green FC Colts75.4778.3773.6375.82
Crendon Corinthians71.7577.574.574.58
Widmer End Colts67.871.277.672.2
Marlow Royals69.7271.1169.9470.26