.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2019 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

U14 Fairplay Table

Season 2017 / 2018

Table for U14, Division 1
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Marlow Youth874.1373.6376.7574.83
Bedgrove Dynamos873.6378.6371.1374.46
Explorers FC Reds67067.3377.3371.56
Ruislip Rangers Blues869.570.572.570.83
Widmer End FC671.677063.3368.33
Prestwood Colts773.5761.1469.2968
Downley Dynamos963.1165.3369.8966.11
Tring Tornadoes Falcons760.2961.7174.7165.57
Thames Valley Youth5586869.865.27

Table for U14, Division 2
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Harefield Utd Reds890.1387.1389.3888.88
Chalfont Saints Hawks1081.589.992.988.1
Taplow Utd981.2291.3390.6787.74
Burnham Junior Lions White9848785.8985.63
Marlow Royals1082.58382.582.67
Penn & Tylers Green FC876.7584.3885.6382.25
Flackwell Heath Minors778.5779.2985.7181.19
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue783.7181.5777.1480.81
Risborough Rangers88077.58380.17
Beaconsfield Town979.4474.898579.78
George Green Juniors FC Reds476.2578.7574.7576.58
Aylesbury Utd Juniors677.567.3382.575.78

Table for U14, Division 3
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Wycombe Saints688.3392.591.6790.83
Chinnor Youth682.585.8380.8383.06
Thame Boys582.879.88582.53
Chesham Utd Generals879.8881.258080.38
Holmer Green Minors779.2980.7177.1479.05
Boyne Hill Panthers873.75757574.58
Chesham Athletic669.1769.1770.8369.72
Bourne End JSC769.2967.867069.05
Slough Town Junior FC858.137059.3862.5
Widmer End Utd762.8655.7165.7161.43
Hughenden Valley366.6746.6768.3360.56

Table for U14, Division 4
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Thame Youth1189.5586.8289.5588.64
Stokenchurch Juniors690.8380.8382.584.72
George Green Juniors FC Blacks777.1486.4387.8683.81
Prestwood Panthers783.5780.7182.1482.14
Downley Dynamos colts878.7583.758080.83
Tring Tornadoes Hawks977.7880.5681.1179.81
Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts680.8378.338079.72
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth1076777576
Totteridge FC967.116874.4469.85

Table for U14, Division 5
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Beaconsfield Town Colts1186.3690.9190.9189.39
Wendover Junior Colts988.3390.5688.3389.07
Naphill586888686.67
Risborough Rangers Colts586.885.882.885.13
Widmer End Colts684848484
Marlow Town981.1187.7881.1183.33
Haddenham Youth677.584.8383.3381.89
Hale Leys Utd78081.4381.4380.95
Chesham Athletic Colts669.1777.574.1773.61