.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2019 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

U15 Fairplay Table

Season 2017 / 2018

Table for U15, Division 1
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Boyne Hill Warriors589898989
Burnham Junior Panthers Blue679.1782.58582.22
FC Holyport Royals885.579.2580.581.75
Chalfont Wasps678.8376.6783.3379.61
Seer Green Utd566858578.67
Prestwood Colts574.86577.872.53
Wendover Juniors564.4797372.13
Risborough Rangers572.850.877.867.13

Table for U15, Division 2
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Athleticx80858583.33
Thame Youth676.6776.6783.3378.89
Flackwell Heath Minors674.1778.3380.8377.78
Downley Dynamos873.1376.2578.7576.04
AFC Lightning769.2978.578075.95
Harefield Utd67076.6776.6774.44
Hughenden Valley969.8969.8978.7872.85
Frontline FC965.4474.4476.1172
Risborough Rangers Youth570.8697270.6
Tring Tornadoes Panthers861.1362.2571.1364.83
Bedgrove Dynamos858.6369.3865.6364.54
George Green Juniors773.5750.4369.1464.38

Table for U15, Division 3
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Haddenham Youth1090.490.891.991.03
Chalfont Saints Lions789.2994.2989.2990.95
Chalfont Saints Dynamos1082939289
Burnham Junior Panthers Yellow889.2586.7589.2588.42
Marlow Town1184.9189.0987.6487.21
Taplow Utd78287.1485.5784.9
Wycombe Saints77481.298580.1
Chinnor Youth1078.577.58480
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer675.8378.8382.579.06

Table for U15, Division 4
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
AFC Lightning Bolts88587.3884.3885.58
Berkhamsted Raiders White1082.588.281.884.17
FC Holyport Tigers1079.883.280.281.07
Crendon Corinthians980.6770.4483.8978.33
Delaford Colts1177.277978.4578.24
Risborough Rangers Utd784.1481.4367.1477.57
Burnham Junior Panthers White975.8976.6779.3377.3
Beaconsfield Town FC1272.7575.7572.1773.56
Chalfont St Peter AFC768.4370.717069.71
Penn & Tylers Green FC76768.4367.5767.67
Aylesbury Utd Juniors763.436566.8665.1

Table for U15, Division 5
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Tring Tornadoes Tigers88587.587.586.67
Marlow Oaks889.3885.583.1386
Singh Sabha486.2586.258585.83
Downley Dynamos Vikings982.2285.8986.6784.93
Berkhamsted Raiders Orange984.7883.3383.7883.96
Prestwood Hawks880.58585.6383.71
Chesham Utd Youth1282.9282.9282.9282.92
Flackwell Heath Scorpions108284.581.982.8
Widmer End884.2589.2571.6381.71
Chesham Athletic Colts579837679.33
Boyne Hill Stags1077.878.881.379.3
Thame Colts872.581.8871.8875.42
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth1073.969.97773.6