.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Results
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Rearrangements
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Search


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

U15 Fairplay Table

Season 2016 / 2017

Table for U15, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Ruislip Rangers74.3576.1375.9175.46
Holmer Green Minors74.7572.257473.67
Haddenham Youth65.5563.8666.565.3
Amersham Town65.6462.186865.27
Flackwell Heath Minors6464.7566.565.08
Bourne End JSC63.1664.4763.6863.77
Penn & Tylers Green FC60.4762.8464.4262.58
Burnham Junior Tigers White59.261.4459.6860.11
Thame Boys57.3957.726158.7
Chalfont Saints Leopards53.4354.3551.8753.22

Table for U15, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Hughenden Valley74.7376.5977.2776.2
Prestwood Colts76.6176.3375.576.15
George Green Juniors74.5272.7174.5273.92
Beaconsfield Town FC68.576.8873.9673.11
Crendon Corinthians71.1972.8172.572.17
Boyne Hill Lions69.5869.5872.7170.63
Aylesbury Utd Juniors57.5273.767368.1
Chalfont St Peter AFC67.126473.0468.05
Langley Hornets66.569.2565.567.08

Table for U15, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Risborough Rangers83.3386.338484.56
Chinnor Youth83.6884.478584.39
Naphill82.8684.6483.583.67
Chalfont Saints Lions82.586.2582.1983.65
Berkhamsted Raiders PURPLE76.8178.0682.8179.23
Tring Tornadoes Blue72.9476.7673.5374.41
Bucks Pumas70.6375.6372.1972.81
Fc Holyport57.928073.3370.42

Table for U15, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chesham Athletic828383.3382.78
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC78.678381.3381
Bourne End JSC Colts78.4481.2578.7579.48
Seer Green Utd73.8177.8173.3374.98
Marlow Town69.2972.8870.5970.92
Chesham Utd Youth67.7571.7570.7570.08
Downley Dynamos65.5366.3265.7965.88
Ruislip Rangers Colts58.3868.1370.9465.81

Table for U15, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Risborough Colts81.3381.3981.3381.35
Bookerhill78.8279.7179.7179.41
Holmer Green Colts77.7878.3378.6178.24
Tring Tornadoes White66.8865.9469.6967.5
Wendover Juniors Colts58.6163.8964.7262.41
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer5862.2762.9361.07