.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2018 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

Summer tournaments and festivals

U15 Fairplay Table

Season 2017 / 2018

Table for U15, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Holmer Green Minors78.2285.4485.4483.04
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer78.3382.2282.2280.93
Penn & Tylers Green FC76.7576.258077.67
Downley Dynamos78.5770.7179.2976.19
Wendover Juniors69.874.467.870.67
Chalfont Wasps68.787172.1170.63
Risborough Rangers70.5670.5667.2269.44
Slough Town Junior FC67.1467.1467.8667.38

Table for U15, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Harefield Youth Reds73.4284.1783.2580.28
Burnham Junior Cougars Blue75.281.579.578.73
Chesham Athletic74.477.278.776.77
Hughenden Valley74747674.67
Taplow Utd Youth73.5773.577574.05
Burnham Junior Cougars Red74.265.770.470.1
Fc Holyport64.4468.8972.2268.52
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers65.4267.570.8367.92
Ruislip Rangers Blues61.461.364.862.5

Table for U15, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Burnham Junior Cougars Green81.6785.5683.3383.52
Beaconsfield Town77858381.67
Risborough Hawks77.7878.898078.89
Thame Youth77.1177.7874.8976.59
Burnham Junior Cougars White7373.2276.4474.22
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue71.4370.5772.8671.62
Langley Hornets Yellows7574.5864.9271.5
Chalfont Saints72.2772.1868.5571
Bedgrove Dynamos58.7562.9263.3361.67

Table for U15, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
AFC Lightning85.7186.4385.5785.9
Boyne Hill Tigers76.2788.5579.0981.3
Wendover Juniors Colts75.4481.5680.5679.19
Marlow Royals76.57875.976.8
Hughenden Hawks68.7582.573.6374.96
Flackwell Heath Minors70.8274.0977.6474.18
Burnham Junior Cougars Yellow66.8367.8380.2571.64
Crendon Corinthians70.6474.3668.8271.27
Widmer End Utd60.6360.6360.6360.63

Table for U15, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Berkhamsted Raiders Orange828585.5684.19
Aylesbury Utd Juniors82.2284.4482.7883.15
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC82.6784.4482.2283.11
Ruislip Rangers Clarets79.8279.2784.0981.06
Risborough Colts79.480.582.580.8
Real Saracens72.583.758580.42
Bourne End JSC75.980.57978.47
Penn & Tylers Green FC Colts69.2972.8675.7172.62
Widmer End Colts63.3363.6771.1166.04