.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours


Copyright (c) 2005-2017 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

U16 Fairplay Table

Season 2016 / 2017

Table for U16, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Bucks CC82.088279.9281.33
Holmer Green Minors79.3383.338080.89
Ruislip Rangers79.6782.2780.680.84
Chinnor Youth73.577.1477.4376.02
Harefield Utd72.3675.5576.3674.76
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blue66.573.0669.569.69
Thame Boys68.1364.6972.1968.33
Marlow Youth61.6756.675959.11

Table for U16, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Prestwood Colts78.77582.2578.65
Explorers FC72.774.457574.05
Bourne End JSC7273.7574.4573.4
Widmer End Utd71.4173.1874.7173.1
Chesham Utd Youth70.9573.4573.272.53
Downley Dynamos65.568.6168.0667.39
St Johns FC64.5268.8168.3367.22
Delaford Colts66.756666.2566.33
Heathrow Club Youth65.264.056665.08
Wendover Juniors63.8165.7161.6763.73

Table for U16, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Harefield Utd Whites74.0677.578.1376.56
Tring Tornadoes Red75.278.2774.2775.91
Beaconsfield Town FC76.2775.67475.29
Bucks Pumas67.8671.4370.7170
AFC Lightning66.5367.3369.3367.73
Penn & Tylers Green FC6768.6766.2767.31
Taplow Utd Youth66.6767.3367.3367.11
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth63.6165.8366.9465.46

Table for U16, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Haddenham Youth78.5381.1681.7480.47
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC78.180.1578.478.88
Thame Youth78.3579.4578.378.7
Hughenden Valley7779.9578.5378.49
Berkhamsted Raiders BLUE78.5278.1577.7878.15
Risborough Rangers76.379.4577.7577.83
Naphill71.179.1577.976.05
Seer Green Utd71.1575.8574.3573.78
Burnham Junior Lynx Red70.1972.3869.1970.59
Bedgrove Dynamos64.1570.172.2568.83

Table for U16, Division 5

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Crendon Corinthians77.6279.4877.7178.27
Chalfont St Peter AFC76.67975.276.93
Chesham Utd Clarets70.8870.5971.4770.98
Widmer End Colts67.9265.8365.8366.53
Tring Tornadoes Blue56.2661.3261.5859.72
Totteridge5558.4260.7958.07