.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2019 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

U16 Fairplay Table

Season 2017 / 2018

Table for U16, Division 1
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Chalfont Wasps781.4386.438584.29
Maidenhead Utd777.1477.1478.5777.62
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer876.8877.578.1377.5
Ickenham Youth67481.1775.8377
FC Holyport972.2278.3378.8976.48
Slough Town Junior FC67572.573.3373.61
Penn & Tylers Green FC977.2266.6772.2272.04
Risborough Rangers472.564.757570.75
Taplow Utd572707070.67

Table for U16, Division 2
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Holmer Green Minors780.8686.5788.5785.33
Beaconsfield Town677.586.6787.583.89
Thame Youth878.7576.2580.6378.54
Harefield Youth Reds874.2578.6378.6377.17
Hughenden Valley774.2977.8676.4376.19
Bedgrove Dynamos1167.1874.738174.3
Ruislip Rangers Blues1065.977.57974.13
Burnham Junior Cougars Green763.5777.147571.9
Langley Green872.573.1367.571.04
Chesham Athletic868.569.757169.75
George Green Juniors FC965.1162.2263.3363.56

Table for U16, Division 3
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Crendon Corinthians886.2587.588.7587.5
Boyne Hill Tigers1282.6788.7588.3386.58
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers883.7586.2585.6385.21
Ruislip Rangers Clarets1078.387.583.583.1
Marlow Youth1177.6484.4584.6482.24
Chalfont Saints1079.88779.582.1
Flackwell Heath Minors881.2580.6383.7581.88
Hughenden Hawks1080.284.281.281.87
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue1070.479.980.576.93
Wendover Juniors87872.3879.2576.54
Widmer End Colts1065.972.884.574.4
Burnham Junior Cougars Yellow1269.257576.3373.53

Table for U16, Division 4
Club NameTimes RatedPlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC1283.3384.9284.1784.14
Aylesbury Utd Juniors1184.098582.2783.79
AFC Lightning979.3382.2277.2279.59
Widmer End Utd1175.4579.3683.6479.48
Risborough Hawks669.1783.3380.8377.78
Risborough Colts773.5782.5773.4376.52
Penn & Tylers Green FC Colts967.6776.6781.6775.33
Berkhamsted Raiders Orange873.1368.1380.6373.96
Bourne End JSC1058.868.876.267.93