.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours


Copyright (c) 2005-2018 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

U16 Fairplay Table

Season 2017 / 2018

Table for U16, Division 1

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
George Green Juniors FC Reds76.6783.337578.33
Holmer Green Minors74.387574.3874.58
Chalfont Wasps72.3869.8876.8873.04
Bucks CC FC65687569.33
Chalfont Saints Leopards68.3370.4468.7869.19
Flackwell Heath Minors67.1462.4372.8667.48
Penn & Tylers Green FC63657166.33
Langley Hornets Yellow63.7565.636564.79
Ruislip Rangers Blues58.756563.1362.29
Maidenhead Utd5856.1361.8858.67

Table for U16, Division 2

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Hughenden Valley76.3797978.1
Beaconsfield Town FC64.3875.6381.2573.75
Burnham Junior Tigers Red67.7875.4473.3372.19
Chalfont St Peter AFC7169.0971.8270.64
Boyne Hill Lions67.737068.6468.79
Bourne End JSC6865.572.568.67
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple6466.970.567.13

Table for U16, Division 3

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Risborough Rangers8483.485.584.3
Windsor FC Youth - Kestrels Blacks81.58483.583
Chalfont Saints Lions79.9180.8283.0981.27
Chesham Utd Youth74.4482.2282.2279.63
Burnham Junior Tigers Yellow77.3177.3179.2377.95
George Green Juniors FC Blacks73.3379.4475.5676.11
Downley Dynamos76.1874.9174.3675.15
Seer Green Utd71.47473.572.97
Chinnor Youth73.6372.571.2572.46
Tring Tornadoes Blue67.1874.6471.0970.97
Wendover Juniors58.5761.4363.5761.19

Table for U16, Division 4

Club NamePlayer AverageManager AverageSupporter AverageOverall Average
Risborough Colts80.780.477.479.5
Ruislip Rangers Clarets77.78808079.26
Pitstone & Ivinghoe JFC7581.7580.6379.13
Bourne End JSC Colts78.1880.4577.2778.64
Naphill74.577.579.577.17
Chesham Athletic77.7378.1873.1876.36
Bookerhill79.375.57476.27
Boyne Hill Rhinos76.6776.6775.4276.25
Holmer Green Colts72.577.87775.77
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer68.0976.828074.97
Marlow Town52.85870.560.43

Table for U16, Division 5

Not in operation this season.