.

Official website of Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Home
Cups
Tables
Fixtures
Results
Fairplay
Teams
Players Wanted
Sign in
Rules
Links
Honours
Privacy


Copyright (c) 2005-2020 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving

Summer tournaments and festivals


Recent League Directory changes

Sign in for full details

Team Manager for Chalfont Saints Hawks U17 Div 1

Team fixture official for Chalfont Saints Hawks U17 Div 1

Team Manager for Chalfont St Peter AFC U18 Div 1

Team fixture official for Chalfont St Peter AFC U18 Div 1

Team fixture official for Chalfont St Peter FC U15 Div 3

Team Manager for FC Cippenham Wolves U15 Div 4

Risborough Rangers Juniors Chairman

Risborough Rangers Juniors Club Welfare Officer

AFC Lightning Fixtures Secretary

AFC Lightning Secretary

Aylesbury Utd Juniors Club Welfare Officer


No Extra Time will be given for cup games. Where scores are drawn at full time the result will go straight to penalties. This will bring certainty to pitch bookings as there will be no extra time.

Team grounds and colours


League and Cup matches at the weekend

Scheduled games for Under 12


28th Nov 2021 AFC Naphill v Chalfont Saints Rhino (U12 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Beaconsfield Town Youth v Wycombe Town (U12 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Henley Lions v Bisham FC Blues (U12 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Ickenham Youth Lions v Ruislip Rangers Reds (U12 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Ruislip Rangers Clarets v Beaconsfield Town FC (U12 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 AFC Naphill U12 v Beaconsfield Town Youth (U12 Mayors Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Chalfont Saints Rhino v Beaconsfield Town FC (U12 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 Wycombe Town v Henley Lions (U12 Division 1 game)

Scheduled games for Under 13


28th Nov 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v Flackwell Heath minors (U13 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites v Slough Town Juniors FC (U13 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Maidenhead Utd Juniors Stripes v Beaconsfield Town Youth (U13 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow Youth v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Athletic (U13 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Ruislip Rangers Reds v Haddenham Youth Rangers (U13 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Athletic U13 v Ruislip Rangers Reds (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Beaconsfield Town FC U13 v Beaconsfield Town Youth Falcons (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Beaconsfield Town Youth U13 v Risborough Rangers Colts (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Haddenham Youth Rangers U13 v Ickenham Youth FC (U13 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Beaconsfield Town Youth Falcons v Ruislip Rangers Blues (U13 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Green v Wendover Juniors (U13 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Taplow Utd Youth v Crendon Corinthians (U13 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Tring Tornadoes Titans v Aylesbury Utd Juniors (U13 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Utd Juniors U13 v Taplow Utd Youth (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Green U13 v Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Crendon Corinthians U13 v Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Tring Tornadoes Titans U13 v Flackwell Heath minors (U13 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 AFC Lightning v Chesham Utd Youth (U13 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth v Risborough Rangers Colts (U13 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Hughenden Valley v Chinnor Youth (U13 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Ickenham Youth Rangers v Totteridge FC (U13 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Naphill FC v Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U13 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Penn & Tylers Green FC v Bovingdon Youth (U13 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 AFC Lightning U13 v Wendover Juniors Youth (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Bovingdon Youth U13 v Naphill FC (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Chesham Utd Youth U13 v Delaford Colts (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Ickenham Youth Rangers U13 v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Penn & Tylers Green FC U13 v Maidenhead Utd Juniors Stripes (U13 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Aylesbury Utd Juniors Youth v Ruislip Rangers Greens (U13 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Downley Dynamos Juniors Greens v Flackwell Heath Scorpions (U13 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Wendover Juniors Youth v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts (U13 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Widmer End Utd v Thame Utd (U13 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts U13 v Marlow Youth (U13 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Downley Dynamos Juniors Greens v Thame Utd (U13 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Flackwell Heath Scorpions v Chinnor Youth (U13 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Ruislip Rangers Greens v Hughenden Valley (U13 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Widmer End Utd v Aylesbury Utd Juniors Youth (U13 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts v Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers (U13 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Delaford Colts v Tring Tornadoes Trojans (U13 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Holmer Green Minors v Haddenham Youth FC Colts (U13 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Maidenhead Utd Juniors Bullets v Beaconsfield Town Youth Eagles (U13 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Risborough Rangers Youth v Marlow Royals (U13 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts v Holmer Green Minors (U13 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Beaconsfield Town Youth Eagles v Maidenhead Utd Juniors Bullets (U13 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Marlow Royals v Tring Tornadoes Trojans (U13 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Risborough Rangers Youth v Haddenham Youth FC Colts (U13 Division 5 game)

Scheduled games for Under 14


28th Nov 2021 Beaconsfield Town FC v Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U14 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Chalfont Saints Cobras v Taplow Utd Youth (U14 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow Youth v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (U14 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Prestwood panthers v Slough Town Juniors FC (U14 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Ruislip Rangers Clarets v Risborough Rangers (U14 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 Beaconsfield Town FC U14 v Ruislip Rangers Clarets (U14 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Marlow Youth U14 v Beaconsfield Town Youth (U14 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Prestwood panthers U14 v Flackwell Heath Minors (U14 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Crendon Corinthians Youth v Marlow Royals (U14 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Downley Dynamos Juniors Tiempos v Westwood Park Utd (U14 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Flackwell Heath Minors v Beaconsfield Town Youth (U14 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 KS Gryf Juniors v Burnham Junior Jaguar Blue (U14 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Penn & Tylers Green FC v Ruislip Rangers Blues (U14 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Crendon Corinthians Youth U14 v Risborough Rangers (U14 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Downley Dynamos Juniors Tiempos U14 v Chalfont Saints Pythons (U14 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 KS Gryf Juniors U14 v Seer Green Utd (U14 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Penn & Tylers Green FC U14 v Burnham Junior Jaguar Blue (U14 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Ruislip Rangers Blues U14 v Chalfont Saints Vipers (U14 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Chalfont Saints Vipers U14 v Singh Sabha (U14 Mike Keen Memorial Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Chesham Athletic U14 v Prestwood Colts (U14 Mike Keen Memorial Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Holmer Green Minors v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth (U14 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Maidenhead Utd Juniors Jets v Seer Green Utd (U14 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth v Chesham Athletic (U14 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Maidenhead Utd Juniors Jets U14 v Westwood Park Utd (U14 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Prestwood Colts v Slough Town Juniors FC Stags (U14 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Singh Sabha U14 v Marlow Royals (U14 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Chalfont Saints Pythons v Langley FC Youth (U14 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Chinnor Youth U14 v Risborough Rangers Colts (U14 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Harefield Utd Youth v Hughenden Valley (U14 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers v Redkore FC (U14 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts v Burnham Junior Jaguar White (U14 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Haddenham Youth v Hughenden Valley (U14 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Harefield Utd Youth v Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers (U14 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Datchet Youth v Chesham Athletic Colts (U14 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Holmer Green Minors Colts v Wendover Juniors (U14 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow Town v Aylesbury Utd Juniors (U14 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Tring Tornadoes Hawks v FC Holyport Harriers (U14 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Holmer Green Minors Colts v FC Holyport Harriers (U14 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Tring Tornadoes Hawks v Marlow Town (U14 Division 5 game)

Scheduled games for Under 15


28th Nov 2021 Aylesbury Utd Juniors v AFC Lightning (U15 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Beaconsfield Town FC v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (U15 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Cookham Dean Youth v Downley Dynamos Juniors Dragons (U15 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow Youth v Wendover Juniors (U15 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Ruislip Rangers Reds v Penn & Tylers Green FC (U15 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Utd Juniors v Cookham Dean Youth (U15 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v Wendover Juniors (U15 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Chesham Athletic v Stokenchurch Juniors (U15 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Holmer Green Minors v Aston Clinton Colts JFC Hunters (U15 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow Royals v Langley FC Youth (U15 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Risborough Rangers v Hughenden Valley (U15 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aston Clinton Colts JFC Hunters v Stokenchurch Juniors (U15 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Flackwell Heath Minors v Marlow Royals (U15 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Langley Hornets White v Chesham Athletic (U15 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Chalfont St Peter FC v Chesham Utd Youth Spartans (U15 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Gerrards Cross & Fulmer v Delaford Colts Blue (U15 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Haddenham Youth FC Rangers v Burnham Junior Leopards White (U15 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Ruislip Rangers Blue v Ickenham Youth (U15 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Thame Utd U15 v Ruislip Rangers Clarets (U15 June Rowland Memorial Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Delaford Colts Blue U15 v Beaconsfield Town Youth (U15 June Rowland Memorial Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Haddenham Youth FC Rangers v Ruislip Rangers Blue (U15 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Ickenham Youth v Burnham Junior Leopards Blue (U15 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Aston Clinton Colts JFC Racers v Chalfont Saints (U15 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth v Wendover Juniors Youth (U15 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow Town v Maidenhead Utd Juniors Blades (U15 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers v FC Cippenham Wolves (U15 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Seer Green Utd U15 v Beaconsfield Town Youth (U15 League Cup)
5th Dec 2021 FC Cippenham Wolves U15 v Burnham Junior Leopards White (U15 June Rowland Memorial Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Maidenhead Utd Juniors Blades U15 v Chesham Utd Youth Spartans (U15 June Rowland Memorial Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers U15 v Downley Dynamos Juniors Trojans (U15 June Rowland Memorial Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Seer Green Utd v Chalfont Saints (U15 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Wendover Juniors Youth v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth (U15 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 AFC Lightning Bolts v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts (U15 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Hughenden Hawks v Wendover Juniors Rangers (U15 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Naphill FC v Totteridge FC (U15 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Singh Sabha v Aston Clinton Colts JFC Chasers (U15 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Colts U15 v Hughenden Hawks (U15 Challenge Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Chesham Utd Youth Titans U15 v Aston Clinton Colts JFC Racers (U15 Challenge Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Naphill FC U15 v Wycombe Saints (U15 Challenge Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Totteridge FC U15 v Aston Clinton Colts JFC Chasers (U15 Challenge Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts v Thame Utd Red (U15 Division 6 game)
28th Nov 2021 Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions U15 v Harefield Utd Youth (U15 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Wycombe Saints v Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White (U15 Division 6 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Utd Juniors Colts v Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions (U15 Division 6 game)
5th Dec 2021 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth White U15 v Hughenden Ospreys (U15 Challenge Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Radnage Raiders Spartans U15 v Singh Sabha (U15 Challenge Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Thame Utd Black U15 v AFC Lightning Bolts (U15 Challenge Cup)

Scheduled games for Under 16


28th Nov 2021 Bisham FC v Beaconsfield Town FC (U16 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Windsor FC Youth Eagles Leopards v Stoke Mandeville FC (U16 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 AFC Lightning v Stoke Mandeville FC (U16 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 Penn & Tylers Green FC v Flackwell Heath Minors (U16 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue v Marlow Royals (U16 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Chalfont Wasps v FC Cippenham Bulldogs (U16 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Downley Dynamos Juniors Greens v Burnham Junior Pumas Yellow (U16 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Flackwell Heath Minors v AFC Lightning (U16 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Hale Leys Utd v Ruislip Rangers Clarets (U16 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Harefield Utd Youth v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (U16 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Risborough Rangers v Chalfont Saints Blue (U16 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue v Harefield Utd Youth (U16 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Burnham Junior Pumas Yellow v Chalfont Saints Blue (U16 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Chalfont Wasps v Hale Leys Utd (U16 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 FC Cippenham Bulldogs v Downley Dynamos Juniors Greens (U16 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Risborough Rangers v Ruislip Rangers Clarets (U16 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Chesham Utd Youth v Hughenden Valley (U16 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Ruislip Rangers Blues v Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U16 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Singh Sabha v George Green Juniors FC (U16 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Slough Town Juniors FC v Maidenhead Utd Juniors Vipers (U16 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Beaconsfield Town Youth U16 v George Green Juniors FC (U16 Chairmans Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Hughenden Valley U16 v Marlow Youth (U16 Chairmans Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Singh Sabha v Maidenhead Utd Juniors Vipers (U16 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Slough Town Juniors FC v Gerrards Cross & Fulmer (U16 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Golden Eagles FC v Aylesbury Utd Juniors (U16 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow Youth U16 v Tring Tornadoes Trojans (U16 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Stoke Mandeville FC Colts v FC Cippenham Rhinos (U16 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Taplow Utd Youth v Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions (U16 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Totteridge FC v Widmer End Utd (U16 Division 4 game)
28th Nov 2021 Westwood Park FC Greens v Crendon Corinthians Youth (U16 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 FC Cippenham Rhinos v Aylesbury Utd Juniors (U16 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions v Widmer End Utd (U16 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Stoke Mandeville FC Colts v Totteridge FC (U16 Division 4 game)
5th Dec 2021 Taplow Utd Youth U16 v Crendon Corinthians Youth (U16 Chairmans Cup)
5th Dec 2021 Westwood Park FC Greens U16 v Tring Tornadoes Trojans (U16 Chairmans Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Yellow v Chalfont Saints Greens (U16 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites v Widmer End Utd Blues (U16 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 FC Cippenham Colts v Thame Utd Red (U16 Division 5 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow Town U16 v Wycombe Saints FC (U16 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Risborough Rangers Colts v Slough Town Juniors FC Stags (U16 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Chalfont Saints Greens v FC Cippenham Colts (U16 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Downley Dynamos Juniors Whites v Wycombe Saints FC (U16 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Slough Town Juniors FC Stags v Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Yellow (U16 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Thame Utd Red v Risborough Rangers Colts (U16 Division 5 game)
5th Dec 2021 Widmer End Utd Blues v Marlow Town (U16 Division 5 game)

Scheduled games for Under 17


28th Nov 2021 Beaconsfield Town FC U17 v Risborough Rangers Colts (U17 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Burnham Junior Lions White U17 v Chalfont Saints Hawks (U17 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Ruislip Rangers Blue v Holmer Green Minors (U17 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Slough Town Juniors FC v Harefield Utd Youth (U17 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth v Maidenhead Utd Juniors Panthers (U17 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Chesham Utd Youth Generals v Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Blue (U17 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Haddenham Youth v Chesham Athletic (U17 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow Royals v Hughenden Valley (U17 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Thame Utd v Widmer End Utd Wanderers (U17 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Chesham Athletic v Haddenham Youth (U17 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Hughenden Valley v Thame Utd (U17 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Maidenhead Utd Juniors Panthers v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos Youth (U17 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Widmer End Utd Wanderers U17 v Slough Town Juniors FC (U17 League Cup)
28th Nov 2021 Aylesbury Town Corinthians v Thame Utd Red (U17 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts v Widmer End Utd Marauders (U17 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 George Green Juniors FC Reds v Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Green (U17 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Hughenden Hawks v Naphill (U17 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow FC Minors v Aylesbury Utd Juniors (U17 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Utd Juniors v Aylesbury Town Corinthians (U17 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Beaconsfield Town Youth Colts v Tring Tornadoes Hawks (U17 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Green v Marlow FC Minors (U17 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 George Green Juniors FC Reds v Hughenden Hawks (U17 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Naphill v Widmer End Utd Marauders (U17 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Risborough Rangers Colts v Thame Utd Red (U17 Division 3 game)

Scheduled games for Under 18


28th Nov 2021 Chalfont Saints Dynamos v Seer Green Utd (U18 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Chalfont St Peter AFC v Chalfont Saints Lions (U18 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Downley Dynamos Juniors v Aylesbury Vale Dynamos (U18 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Penn & Tylers Green FC v AFC Lightning (U18 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 AFC Lightning v Chalfont Saints Lions (U18 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos v Seer Green Utd (U18 Division 1 game)
5th Dec 2021 Chalfont Saints Dynamos v Penn & Tylers Green FC (U18 Division 1 game)
28th Nov 2021 Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Purple v Phoenix FC (U18 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Risborough Rangers Youth v Harefield Utd Youth Red (U18 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Ruislip Rangers Whites v Haddenham Youth (U18 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Haddenham Youth v Phoenix FC (U18 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Prestwood Colts v Berkhamsted Raiders Youth Purple (U18 Division 2 game)
5th Dec 2021 Ruislip Rangers Whites v Risborough Rangers Youth (U18 Division 2 game)
28th Nov 2021 Beaconsfield Town Youth Athletic v Wycombe Saints (U18 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Chesham Utd Youth Generals v Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions (U18 Division 3 game)
28th Nov 2021 Marlow Town v Tring Tornadoes Lions (U18 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Chinnor Youth v Chesham Utd Youth Generals (U18 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Flackwell Heath Minors Scorpions v Beaconsfield Town Youth Athletic (U18 Division 3 game)
5th Dec 2021 Wycombe Saints v Marlow Town (U18 Division 3 game)

Copyright (c) 2021 Wycombe and South Bucks Minor Football League

Sponsored by Enterprise Trophies and Engraving