Club Secretaries should sign in to submit a Postponment notice to the League. Please note a postponing club should also inform the opponents of the postponement, regardless of how far in advance the notice is.
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
Amersham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers White |
(Home) |
30th April |
4th Dec |
15(1) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Away) |
7th May |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Aylesbury United Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Chalfont Saints |
(Home) |
19th March |
20th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
26th March |
8th Jan |
14(2) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
27th Nov |
19th Feb |
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Away) |
4th Dec |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Away) |
12th March |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedgrove Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Away) |
Fri 5th May |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Home) |
20th Nov |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Bourne End JSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(LCR3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
27th Nov |
13th Nov |
16(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
29th Jan |
19th March |
16(2) |
Heathrow Club Youth |
(Home) |
12th March |
29th Jan |
16(2) |
Delaford Colts |
(Home) |
19th March |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks CC FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
12th March |
16(1) |
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
(Home) |
5th March |
20th Nov |
16(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
12th March |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
FC Holyport |
(Away) |
5th March |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Burnham Junior Lynx Red |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(4) |
Seer Green United |
(Away) |
12th March |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Burnham Junior Tigers White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
4th Dec |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Away) |
30th April |
4th Dec |
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
Chalfont Saints |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Aylesbury United Juniors |
(Away) |
19th March |
20th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Home) |
Fri 5th May |
8th Jan |
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
Fri 26th May |
27th Nov |
15(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple |
(Away) |
20th Nov |
26th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Home) |
20th Nov |
5th Feb |
13(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
5th March |
13(2) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
20th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(5) |
Chesham United Clarets |
(Away) |
27th Nov |
8th Jan |
16(5) |
Widmer End Colts |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
5th Feb |
16(5) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
22nd Jan |
12th Feb |
16(5) |
Totteridge FC |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Wasps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
19th March |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
7th May |
8th Jan |
16(5) |
Chesham United Clarets |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
22nd Jan |
16(5) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Away) |
22nd Jan |
12th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Clarets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(5) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Home) |
27th Nov |
8th Jan |
16(5) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
22nd Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(4) |
Ruislip Rangers Colts |
(Away) |
27th Nov |
19th Feb |
15(4) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Away) |
19th Feb |
20th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Away) |
2nd April |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Home) |
Fri 26th May |
27th Nov |
15(3) |
Naphill FC |
(Home) |
15th Jan |
5th Feb |
15(3) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Cookham Dean |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Westwood Park FC |
(Away) |
12th March |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Crendon Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Away) |
26th March |
8th Jan |
15(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Home) |
20th Nov |
18th Dec |
15(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
4th Dec |
11th Dec |
15(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
18th Dec |
20th Nov |
15(2) |
George Green Juniors |
(Home) |
26th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
Delaford Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
7th May |
8th Jan |
16(2) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
19th March |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
12th March |
11th Dec |
15(4) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Home) |
19th Feb |
20th Nov |
16(2) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
27th Nov |
22nd Jan |
16(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
23rd April |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Explorers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
27th Nov |
29th Jan |
16(2) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
2nd April |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
FC Holyport |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Bucks Pumas |
(Home) |
5th March |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
(Home) |
12th March |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Chinnor Colts |
(Home) |
2nd April |
13th Nov |
16(4) |
Naphill FC |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
George Green Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Away) |
26th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Chalfont Saints Sharks |
(Away) |
20th Nov |
5th Feb |
13(2) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
12th March |
13(2) |
Chalfont Saints Sharks |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
20th Nov |
15(5) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Home) |
19th March |
20th Nov |
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
Haddenham Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Home) |
7th May |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Harefield United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Delaford Colts |
(Home) |
7th May |
8th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Heathrow Club Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
12th March |
29th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(5) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Home) |
12th March |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Away) |
12th March |
11th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Lane End Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
13th Nov |
16(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
18th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Naphill FC |
(Away) |
5th Feb |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Naphill FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Away) |
4th Dec |
15th Jan |
15(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
15th Jan |
5th Feb |
15(3) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
4th Dec |
16(4) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
7th May |
8th Jan |
14(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Away) |
19th March |
11th Dec |
14(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
5th March |
4th Dec |
16(LCR3) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
27th Nov |
13th Nov |
16(3) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Prestwood Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Chalfont Saints Sharks |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
5th March |
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Away) |
20th Nov |
18th Dec |
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
18th Dec |
20th Nov |
16(2) |
Explorers FC |
(Home) |
27th Nov |
29th Jan |
16(2) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Home) |
29th Jan |
19th March |
16(2) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Home) |
23rd April |
27th Nov |
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
Risborough Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Away) |
27th Nov |
19th Feb |
14(2) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Away) |
19th March |
27th Nov |
15(3) |
Naphill FC |
(Home) |
4th Dec |
15th Jan |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Thame Youth |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
19th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
19th March |
27th Nov |
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers White |
(Away) |
4th Dec |
22nd Jan |
15(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
5th March |
4th Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(4) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Home) |
27th Nov |
19th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Seer Green United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(4) |
Burnham Junior Lynx Red |
(Home) |
12th March |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Taplow United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
12th March |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Risborough Rangers Youth |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
19th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Totteridge FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Home) |
27th Nov |
5th Feb |
16(5) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Home) |
12th Feb |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
12th Feb |
4th Dec |
16(5) |
Totteridge FC |
(Away) |
27th Nov |
5th Feb |
16(5) |
Lane End Youth |
(Away) |
8th Jan |
13th Nov |
16(5) |
Lane End Youth |
(Home) |
5th Feb |
18th Dec |
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
Wendover Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Away) |
27th Nov |
22nd Jan |
16(2) |
Explorers FC |
(Home) |
2nd April |
27th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Junior Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(5) |
Holmer Green Colts |
(Away) |
12th March |
11th Dec |
15(5) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Away) |
19th March |
20th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood Park FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Cookham Dean |
(Home) |
12th March |
13th Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Widmer End Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(5) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Home) |
8th Jan |
5th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Away) |
5th March |
20th Nov |