Club Secretaries should sign in to submit a Postponment notice to the League. Please note a postponing club should also inform the opponents of the postponement, regardless of how far in advance the notice is.
|
|
Venue |
New Date |
Previous Date |
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Lightning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
(Home) |
2nd April |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Amersham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
(Away) |
30th April |
Fri 19th May |
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Home) |
Fri 5th May |
19th March |
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
(Home) |
Fri 19th May |
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
Aylesbury United Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(RCSF) |
Seer Green United |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
15(2) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Away) |
21st May |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th March |
14(2) |
Langley Hornets |
(Home) |
30th April |
5th March |
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Away) |
19th March |
7th May |
15(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th March |
16(3) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
AFC Lightning |
(Away) |
2nd April |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedgrove Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Home) |
19th March |
Fri 19th May |
13(3) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Home) |
Fri 5th May |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(3) |
Bucks Pumas |
(Away) |
26th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(4) |
Thame Youth |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Bucks Pumas |
(Away) |
30th April |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Bookerhill |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(5) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Home) |
26th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Bourne End JSC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Hughenden Hawks |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
14(5) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
26th March |
23rd April |
15(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
19th March |
23rd April |
15(1) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Home) |
30th April |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Hughenden Hawks |
(Away) |
14th May |
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(LCSF) |
Widmer End United |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
13(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
28th May |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks CC FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Risborough Rangers Youth |
(Away) |
19th March |
26th March |
13(2) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Home) |
26th March |
23rd April |
13(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
30th April |
19th March |
16(LCSF) |
St Johns FC |
(Home) |
26th March |
19th March |
16(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Away) |
Fri 12th May |
23rd April |
16(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Away) |
Fri 26th May |
2nd April |
16(1) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
28th May |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Bucks Pumas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Purple |
(Home) |
30th April |
5th March |
16(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos Youth |
(Home) |
26th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Home) |
26th March |
7th May |
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Away) |
7th May |
26th March |
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Home) |
30th April |
Fri 19th May |
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Away) |
Fri 19th May |
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Wycombe Saints Colts |
(Home) |
7th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Home) |
19th March |
23rd April |
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
(Away) |
26th March |
7th May |
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
23rd April |
30th April |
15(1) |
Amersham Town |
(Away) |
Fri 5th May |
19th March |
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
(Home) |
7th May |
26th March |
15(1) |
Thame Boys |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Harefield United |
(Home) |
Fri 5th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Marlow Town |
(Away) |
19th March |
2nd April |
13(4) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th March |
15(2) |
Aylesbury United Juniors |
(Home) |
21st May |
19th March |
16(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Wasps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
26th March |
21st May |
14(LCSF) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
14(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
21st May |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Away) |
19th March |
Fri 19th May |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Clarets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(9x9) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Away) |
2nd April |
5th March |
16(5) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
19th March |
26th March |
16(5) |
Widmer End Colts |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Tigers |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th March |
16(2) |
Heathrow Club Youth |
(Home) |
28th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Marlow Youth |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th March |
15(3) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Away) |
28th May |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Crendon Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th March |
14(5) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
26th March |
23rd April |
14(5) |
Hughenden Hawks |
(Away) |
7th May |
26th March |
15(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
19th March |
7th May |
15(2) |
George Green Juniors |
(Away) |
23rd April |
21st May |
15(2) |
Langley Hornets |
(Home) |
14th May |
23rd April |
16(5) |
Chesham United Clarets |
(Away) |
19th March |
26th March |
16(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
(Away) |
26th March |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Delaford Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th March |
14(LCSF) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
14(1) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Home) |
26th March |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Downley Dynamos Vikings |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Home) |
21st May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Risborough Rangers United |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th March |
15(1) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
30th April |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Downley Dynamos Vikings |
(Away) |
21st May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
George Green Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
23rd April |
21st May |
|
|
|
|
|
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Away) |
26th March |
23rd April |
13(2) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th March |
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
19th March |
2nd April |
14(1) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Away) |
26th March |
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Haddenham Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Delaford Colts |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
13(3) |
Bedgrove Dynamos |
(Away) |
Fri 5th May |
19th March |
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Away) |
19th March |
23rd April |
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
26th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Harefield United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chalfont Saints Lions |
(Away) |
Fri 5th May |
5th March |
14(4) |
Widmer End United |
(Home) |
2nd April |
5th March |
16(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Away) |
26th March |
5th March |
16(1) |
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
(Home) |
7th May |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Harefield Youth Reds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Heathrow Club Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Away) |
28th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(5) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Home) |
23rd April |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Away) |
26th March |
21st May |
13(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
21st May |
26th March |
13(1) |
Boyne Hill Warriors |
(Away) |
28th May |
19th March |
14(LCSF) |
Downley Dynamos |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
28th May |
19th March |
15(1) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Away) |
26th March |
5th March |
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Away) |
23rd April |
30th April |
16(1) |
Harefield United |
(Home) |
26th March |
5th March |
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
Fri 26th May |
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
14(5) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
7th May |
26th March |
14(5) |
Boyne Hill Tigers |
(Home) |
14th May |
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
Wed 17th May |
19th March |
14(2) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th March |
14(2) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers |
(Home) |
14th May |
2nd April |
15(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Langley Hornets |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Away) |
30th April |
5th March |
15(2) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Away) |
14th May |
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Home) |
19th March |
2nd April |
13(4) |
Seer Green FC |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th March |
16(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Home) |
2nd April |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(9x9) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
26th March |
5th March |
13(3) |
Risborough Rangers United |
(Home) |
19th March |
7th May |
13(3) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Home) |
Wed 17th May |
19th March |
14(LCSF) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
14(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Away) |
21st May |
19th March |
15(1) |
Bourne End JSC |
(Away) |
19th March |
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
14th May |
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Prestwood Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(9x9) |
Chesham United Clarets |
(Home) |
2nd April |
5th March |
13(2) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
30th April |
19th March |
16(2) |
St Johns FC |
(Away) |
19th March |
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(LCSF) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
26th March |
5th March |
14(2) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
19th March |
7th May |
13(3) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
19th March |
26th March |
13(2) |
Wycombe Saints FC |
(Home) |
30th April |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Harefield Youth Reds |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th March |
16(LCSF) |
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
(Home) |
26th March |
19th March |
16(1) |
Marlow Youth |
(Away) |
2nd April |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Seer Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Marlow Town |
(Away) |
23rd April |
5th March |
13(4) |
Wycombe Saints Colts |
(Home) |
14th May |
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Seer Green United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Thame Youth |
(Away) |
21st May |
5th March |
15(RCSF) |
Aylesbury United Juniors |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Slough Town Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
2nd April |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
St Johns FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(LCSF) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Away) |
26th March |
19th March |
16(2) |
Prestwood Colts |
(Home) |
19th March |
23rd April |
16(2) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Home) |
23rd April |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Taplow United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Westwood Parks FC |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
16(3) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th March |
16(1) |
Bucks CC FC |
(Home) |
Fri 12th May |
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Seer Green United |
(Home) |
21st May |
5th March |
16(4) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Away) |
14th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
16(5) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
26th March |
19th March |
16(5) |
Chalfont St Peter AFC |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12(9x9) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
26th March |
5th March |
13(LCSF) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Away) |
26th March |
5th March |
13(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
21st May |
26th March |
14(1) |
Gerrards Cross & Fulmer |
(Away) |
19th March |
2nd April |
14(1) |
Slough Town Youth |
(Home) |
2nd April |
5th March |
14(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
28th May |
19th March |
16(2) |
Widmer End United |
(Home) |
26th March |
30th April |
16(2) |
St Johns FC |
(Away) |
23rd April |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Junior Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Crendon Corinthians |
(Home) |
23rd April |
5th March |
14(4) |
Risborough Hawks |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
15(5) |
Bookerhill |
(Away) |
26th March |
5th March |
15(5) |
Holmer Green Colts |
(Away) |
23rd April |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood Park FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Away) |
19th March |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Widmer End Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(5) |
Chesham United Clarets |
(Home) |
14th May |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Widmer End United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(LCSF) |
Boyne Hill Warriors |
(Home) |
19th March |
5th March |
14(4) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
2nd April |
5th March |
16(2) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
26th March |
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(LCSF) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Away) |
26th March |
19th March |
16(1) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
7th May |
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Wycombe Saints FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Risborough Rangers Youth |
(Away) |
30th April |
5th March |
|
|
|
|
|
Wycombe Saints Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Chalfont Saints Dynamos |
(Away) |
7th May |
5th March |
13(4) |
Seer Green FC |
(Away) |
14th May |
23rd April |