|
2016/17 Fixture Rearrangements list 30
Club Secretaries should sign in to submit a Postponment notice to the League. Please note a postponing club should also inform the opponents of the postponement, regardless of how far in advance the notice is.
|
|
Venue |
|
New Date |
|
Previous Date |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
AFC Lightning |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
(Home) |
|
23rd April |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aylesbury FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(2) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Away) |
|
23rd April |
|
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Marlow Royals |
(Home) |
|
7th May |
|
2nd April |
|
14(2) |
Aylesbury FC |
(Home) |
|
23rd April |
|
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beaconsfield Town Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
AFC Lightning |
(Away) |
|
23rd April |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(4) |
Seer Green United |
(Home) |
|
26th March |
|
30th April |
Part of a Double Header |
16(4) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
|
30th April |
|
21st May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Hughenden Hawks |
(Away) |
|
30th April |
|
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Boyne Hill Warriors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Risborough Rangers |
(Home) |
|
21st May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
(Away) |
|
2nd April |
|
7th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Saints Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Burnham Junior Tigers Whites |
(Home) |
|
2nd April |
|
7th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chalfont Wasps |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
|
14th May |
|
7th May |
|
13(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
Fri |
26th May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham Athletic |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Home) |
|
28th May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chesham United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Heathrow Club Youth |
(Home) |
|
14th May |
|
28th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Tigers |
(Away) |
|
2nd April |
|
23rd April |
|
13(5) |
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
(Away) |
|
28th May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Chinnor Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
|
19th March |
Fri |
5th May |
Played |
13(3) |
Flackwell Heath Minors |
(Home) |
Sat |
1st April |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Delaford Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Maidenhead Lions |
(Away) |
|
2nd April |
|
30th April |
|
13(3) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Away) |
|
23rd April |
|
19th March |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Away) |
Sat |
1st April |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flackwell Heath Scorpions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Chinnor Colts |
(Home) |
|
28th May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Haddenham Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Hughenden Valley |
(Away) |
Sat |
25th March |
Fri |
26th May |
|
13(3) |
Delaford Colts |
(Home) |
|
23rd April |
|
19th March |
|
13(3) |
Chesham Athletic |
(Away) |
|
28th May |
|
2nd April |
|
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
|
14th May |
|
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harefield United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(4) |
Widmer End United |
(Home) |
|
23rd April |
|
2nd April |
|
16(1) |
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
(Home) |
|
2nd April |
|
7th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heathrow Club Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Chesham United Youth |
(Away) |
|
14th May |
|
28th May |
|
16(2) |
St Johns FC |
(Away) |
|
28th May |
|
19th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(5) |
Wendover Junior Colts |
(Home) |
|
7th May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holmer Green Minors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Away) |
Fri |
26th May |
|
2nd April |
|
14(1) |
Slough Town Youth |
(Away) |
|
2nd April |
|
21st May |
|
14(1) |
Westwood Park FC |
(Away) |
|
21st May |
|
2nd April |
|
15(1) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Away) |
|
14th May |
|
26th March |
|
15(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Away) |
Fri |
19th May |
|
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Hawks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Boyne Hill Tigers |
(Home) |
|
30th April |
|
14th May |
|
14(5) |
Risborough Colts |
(Home) |
Fri |
19th May |
|
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hughenden Valley |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Chinnor Youth |
(Home) |
|
19th March |
Fri |
5th May |
Played |
13(3) |
Haddenham Youth |
(Home) |
Sat |
25th March |
Fri |
26th May |
|
16(4) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Home) |
|
30th April |
|
21st May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maidenhead Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(3) |
Delaford Colts |
(Home) |
|
2nd April |
|
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marlow Royals |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(4) |
Beaconsfield Town FC |
(Away) |
|
7th May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Ruislip Rangers FC |
(Away) |
|
14th May |
|
26th March |
|
15(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
Fri |
19th May |
|
14th May |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(5) |
Hughenden Hawks |
(Away) |
Fri |
19th May |
|
30th April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Boyne Hill Warriors |
(Away) |
|
21st May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Risborough Rangers Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Tring Tornadoes Tigers |
(Home) |
|
21st May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ruislip Rangers FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(1) |
Penn & Tylers Green FC |
(Home) |
|
14th May |
|
26th March |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Seer Green United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(4) |
Berkhamsted Raiders Blue |
(Away) |
|
26th March |
|
30th April |
Part of a Double Header |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Slough Town Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
|
2nd April |
|
21st May |
|
14(1) |
Wendover Juniors |
(Away) |
|
23rd April |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Johns FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(2) |
Heathrow Club Youth |
(Home) |
|
28th May |
|
19th Feb |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Taplow United Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Westwood Park FC |
(Home) |
|
2nd April |
|
23rd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thame Youth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Widmer End United |
(Home) |
|
23rd April |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tring Tornadoes Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(5) |
Chinnor Colts |
(Home) |
|
2nd April |
|
23rd April |
|
13(5) |
Risborough Rangers Colts |
(Away) |
|
21st May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Juniors |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(1) |
Chalfont Wasps |
(Home) |
|
14th May |
|
7th May |
|
14(1) |
Slough Town Youth |
(Home) |
|
23rd April |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wendover Junior Colts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15(5) |
Holmer Green Colts |
(Away) |
|
7th May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Westwood Park FC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14(1) |
Taplow United Youth |
(Away) |
|
2nd April |
|
23rd April |
|
14(1) |
Holmer Green Minors |
(Home) |
|
21st May |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Widmer End United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13(2) |
Thame Youth |
(Away) |
|
23rd April |
|
2nd April |
|
14(4) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
|
23rd April |
|
2nd April |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Windsor FC Youth Mudlarks Blues |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16(1) |
Harefield United |
(Away) |
|
2nd April |
|
7th May |
|
|